Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera

Manufacturer: Selle San Marco
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
from £166.09to £390.1210 offersManufacturer: Selle San Marco
• Saddle
• Material: carbon
• Ergonomic cutout
• Dimensions: 130 x 276 mm
• Weight: approx. 105 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black / Black - Wide - L2 SMS900WW401-EX_Display
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black / Black - Wide - L2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£166.09
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black / Black - Wide - L2 SMS900WW401-EX_Display
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black / Black - Wide - L2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£166.09
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black Wide (L2) SMS900WW401
Rail: DNA-Carbon, Ø 9. 8 x 7mm Shell: Full Carbon Fibre Padding: Pebax Cover: Micro feel Saddle Profile: Open / Waved
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black Narrow (S2) SMS900WN401
Shell: full carbon fibre Padding: pebax Cover: Micro feel Saddle profile: open/ waved Rail: DNA-Carbon, 9.8 x 7mm
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Bicycle Saddle Black / Black - Wide / L2 SMS900WW401
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Bicycle Saddle Black / Black - Wide / L2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£340.50
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Bicycle Saddle Black / Black - Narrow / S2 SMS900WN401
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Bicycle Saddle Black / Black - Narrow / S2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£340.50
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Bicycle Saddle Black / Black - Narrow / S2 SMS900WN401
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Bicycle Saddle Black / Black - Narrow / S2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£340.50
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Bicycle Saddle Black / Black - Wide / L2 SMS900WW401
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Bicycle Saddle Black / Black - Wide / L2, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£340.50
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black/Black Narrow (S2) SMS900WN401
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black/Black Narrow (S2), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£390.12
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black/Black Wide (L2) SMS900WW401
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera Saddle Black/Black Wide (L2), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£390.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: carbon
Ergonomic cutout
Dimensions: 130 x 276 mm
Weight: approx. 105 g

Price History

1M
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B17 Special
£168.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£154.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Easton EC90 Zero MTB Seatpost
£165.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Campagnolo Skeleton Record
£160.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide Superleggera
moto-central
prodImage
£166.09
Shipping: Free
motocentral-midlands-store
prodImage
£166.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£263.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel