SRAM Rival eTap AXS Rear Derailleur (00.7518.152.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Rear Derailleur (00.7518.152.000)
from £249.00to £300.003 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• Derailleur
• Compatible with 1x and 2x drivetrains
• Electronic eTap shifting logic via wireless
• Chain management for a quiet and secure drivetrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Rear Derailleur (00.7518.152.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Rear 12-Speed Derailleur ‎2137901194
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Rear 12-Speed Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Sram Rival AXS Rear Derailleur D1 12-Speed Medium Cage in Black ‎2137901194
Sram Rival AXS Rear Derailleur D1 12-Speed Medium Cage in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM Rival eTap AXS 12Spd Rear Derailleur Medium Battery Not Included ‎2137901194
SRAM Rival eTap AXS 12Spd Rear Derailleur Medium Battery Not Included, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£300.00
£303.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Derailleur
Compatible with 1x and 2x drivetrains
Electronic eTap shifting logic via wireless
Chain management for a quiet and secure drivetrain

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Rear Derailleur (00.7518.152.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SRAM XG-1199 10-42 Cassette (00.2418.037.000)
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£245.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano ST-9070
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
RockShox Reba SL
£260.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster ST G4 27.2 mm
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easton EA90 SL wheelset
£264.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 31.6 mm
£188.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Ellipse
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Rival eTap AXS Rear Derailleur (00.7518.152.000)
biketart*
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£284.99
Shipping: Free
leisurelakesbikesoutlet
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel