SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.109.000)

Price History
• XG-1275 Eagle XD Cassette, 12-speed
• Cog range: 10-52 teeth
• Material: Stamped steel
• Approximate weight: 450 g
• Compatible with SRAM GX derailleurs (from 2020) and newer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.109.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM 12V CASSETTE. GX EAGLE XG-1275 10-52 TEETH, Black B08B2KGXFL
Cassette Body Type: XD 11/12 Speed X-GLIDE 2 improves both inboard and outboard shifting, as well as chain retention SRAM. With the colours Lunar and black, the XG-1275 always fits With the colours Lunar and black, the XG-1275 goes with everything
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM 12V CASSETTE. GX EAGLE XG-1275 10-52 TEETH, Black
Cassette Body Type: XD 11/12 Speed X-GLIDE 2 improves both inboard and outboard shifting, as well as chain retention SRAM. With the colours Lunar and black, the XG-1275 always fits With the colours Lunar and black, the XG-1275 goes with everything
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Eagle XG-1275 Lunar - 12 Speed Cassette - Black - 10-52 00.2418.078.000
Sram Eagle XG-1275 Lunar - 12 Speed Cassette - Black - 10-52, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
XG-1275 Eagle XD Cassette, 12-speed
Cog range: 10-52 teeth
Material: Stamped steel
Approximate weight: 450 g
Compatible with SRAM GX derailleurs (from 2020) and newer

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.109.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
GX cassette
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/08/2020
|
Appreciate the Eagle. I haven’t gotten it to shift as smoothly as my previous non-Eagle (11-42 11 spd) SRAM XO set up.
With reviews from

SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.109.000) Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Aksium wheelset
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Plus
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks B67 S
£127.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£138.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-52 Cassette (00.2418.109.000)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel