SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-50 Cassette (00.2418.078.000)

Price History
• SRAM XG-1275 12-speed Cassette for GX Eagle
• Sprocket Cassette XG-1275, 12-speed (10-12-14-16-18-21-24-28-32-36-42-50), black
• Wide range from 11 to 50 teeth
• Eagle technology for durable and smooth drivetrain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-50 Cassette (00.2418.078.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sram Cycling Xg-1275 10-50 SRAM Cassette XG 1275 Eagle 10 50 12 Speed, Black, speed UK B071G9Y74V
Steel Black Easy to use Simple and effective Professional Results
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Cycling Xg-1275 10-50 SRAM Cassette XG 1275 Eagle 10 50 12 Speed, Black, speed UK
Steel Black Easy to use Simple and effective Professional Results
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cassette XG-1275 GX Eagle 10-50T - 1x 12 Speed for MTB CSXG1275A1
SRAM Cassette XG-1275 GX Eagle 10-50T - 1x 12 Speed for MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£189.94
Shipping: Free
Sram Cycling Xg-1275 10-50 SRAM Cassette XG 1275 Eagle 10 50 12 Speed, Black, speed UK 00.2418.078.000
Features Steel Black Easy to use Simple and effective Professional Results Product DescriptionSram Cycling Xg-1275 10-50 SRAM Cassette XG...
prodImage
£269.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SRAM XG-1275 12-speed Cassette for GX Eagle
Sprocket Cassette XG-1275, 12-speed (10-12-14-16-18-21-24-28-32-36-42-50), black
Wide range from 11 to 50 teeth
Eagle technology for durable and smooth drivetrain

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-50 Cassette (00.2418.078.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
Solid and affective
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/09/2020
|
When you need a functionally solid XD driver cassette that just works well and doesn't break the bank, you can't beat a good old GX cassette. It might not be the lightest or the crispest shifting but it works flawlessly...View More for miles and miles without hesitation (That's really nit-picking). It's a great default workhorse of a cassette in the SRAM line-up at a price point most can afford. Although it won't be lighter on the bike compared to a X01 XG-1295 or XX1 XG-1299, it alsoView Less
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
02/09/2020
|
Replacement
Muy bueni
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
18/05/2020
|
Excelente
Good product
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
13/05/2020
|
Sram stuff is great quality but imo. Cassette wise it's just as good at the xo1 or XX1 stuff and I just can't see spending 400 for something that is a few grams lighter and won't last as long.
Very fast!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/04/2020
|
Just as pictured.
With reviews from

SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-50 Cassette (00.2418.078.000) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
32
4
2
3
1
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Selle SMP Plus
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mavic Aksium wheelset
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£138.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£159.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salt Pro Crank
£133.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM XG-1275 Eagle 10-50 Cassette (00.2418.078.000)
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
bikehq_co_uk
prodImage
£189.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£269.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel