Selle SMP Stratos

Price History
• Saddle
• Padding: foam, elastomers
• Cover: scar leather
• Shell: nylon 12 with carbon fiber reinforcement
• Frame: stainless steel tube
• Color: black
• Dimensions: 266 x 131 mm
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP Stratos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle SMP Stratos Lady Saddle B008S09AIW
INTERMEDIATE PADDING NARROW MODEL To Suit Sit Bones: 90-120mm Width: 131mm Length: 266mm With AISI 304 rail: 280g
prodImage
£159.53
Shipping: Free
SMP 4BIKE STRATOS BLACK 2018 SADDLE 2355223
To Suit Sit Bones 90-120mm Comaptible with all Road bicycles Width: 131mm Length: 266mm Excellent level of reliability and longevity With AISI 304 rail: 280g Compatible with all Road bicycles
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
Selle SMP Stratos Saddle, blue B004OATHAG
Weight: 250 g. Dimensions: 266 x 131 mm. Elastomer foam padding. Nylon 12 frame with carbon fibre reinforcement. Tube frame is made of AISI 304 stainless steel.
prodImage
£193.47
Shipping: Free
SMP 4BIKE STRATOS BLACK 2018 SADDLE 2355223
To Suit Sit Bones 90-120mm Comaptible with all Road bicycles Width: 131mm Length: 266mm Excellent level of reliability and longevity With AISI 304 rail: 280g Compatible with all Road bicycles
prodImage
£199.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Padding: foam, elastomers
Cover: scar leather
Shell: nylon 12 with carbon fiber reinforcement
Frame: stainless steel tube
Color: black
Dimensions: 266 x 131 mm
Weight: 250 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP Stratos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle SMP

Selle SMP TRK Large Lady
£39.49
Selle SMP TRK Large LadyCompare 2 Prices
Selle SMP TRK Medium
£38.99
Selle SMP TRK MediumCompare 14 Prices
Selle SMP Evolution
£170.99
Selle SMP EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Selle SMP Glider
£239.61
Selle SMP GliderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£138.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace FC-9000 (Y-1N298090)
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BR-9000
£166.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano PD-R9100
£131.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
LH Thomson Masterpiece
£149.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mavic Speedcity
£170.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cane Creek Thudbuster LT G4 27.2 mm
£187.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
prodImage
£159.53
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£186.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£193.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel