Selle SMP TRK Medium

Manufacturer: Selle SMP
Selle SMP TRK Medium
from £39.99to £116.5413 offersManufacturer: Selle SMP
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Carbon, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Steel
• Seat bone distance: 9.0 - 12.4 cm
• Padding: polyurethane + gel
• Cover: SVT
• Shell: copolymer polypropylene
• Base frame: steel FeC30
• Usage: touring, trekking, city
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP TRK Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SMP4Bike Selle SMP TRK Medium Saddle,Black,28.0 x 16.0-cm B0069HRSQ2
Patented SMP4Bike design Ultimate cycling comfort Basically, your bits don't get squashed Ergonomic seating surface
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SMP TRK MEDIUM MATT WHITE SADDLE 2020 B00ZEO0ECQ
Soft polyurethane padding for added comfort Velvet Touch Cover Weight : 395g Dimensions: 280 x 160mm Large Central CutOut - Cushioned Padding and Ergonomic Shape relieves pressure points and nerve compression while riding Dimensions: 280 x 160 mm Excellent level of reliability and longevity Padding : Foamed Elastomer
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
SMP4Bike Selle SMP TRK Medium Saddle,Black,28.0 x 16.0-cm ZSTT03MEDIUM-NE
Features Patented SMP4Bike design Ultimate cycling comfort Basically, your bits don't get squashed Ergonomic seating surface Product...
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
SMP4Bike Selle SMP TRK Medium Saddle,Black,28.0 x 16.0-cm SMPTRKMAN
SMP4Bike Selle SMP TRK Medium Saddle,Black,28.0 x 16.0-cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Selle Smp Trk Medium 280 x 160 mm 10733240
White Matt
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Selle SMP TRK Trekking Medium / Large Saddle - Black - E-BIKE READY SE0SSM0025
Selle SMP TRK Trekking Medium / Large Saddle - Black - E-BIKE READY, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£58.79
Shipping: Free
SMP4Bike Selle SMP TRK Medium Saddle,Black,28.0 x 16.0-cm ZSTT03MEDIUM-NE
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle SMP TRK Saddle Medium - Matt Celeste,ZST003MM-LG 11399081
THICK PADDING To Suit Sit Bones: 90-124mm Width: 160 mm Length: 280 mm Weight: 405 g Cover: SVT Velvet Touch
prodImage
£60.86
Shipping: Free
Selle SMP TRK Saddle - Blue, Medium B00ZEO0E5I
The TRK Medium features a larger platform for increased comfort. Weight : 395g Dimensions: 280 x 160mm Padding : Foamed Elastomer Casing : Nylon 12 charged with carbon fiber Frame : AISI 304 tubular steel rails
prodImage
£61.50
Shipping: Free
SMP4Bike Selle SMP TRK Medium Saddle,Black,28.0 x 16.0-cm ZSTT03MEDIUM-NE
Features PatentedSMP4Bikedesign Ultimatecyclingcomfort Basically,yourbitsdon'tgetsquashed Ergonomicseatingsurface ...
prodImage
£66.20
Shipping: Free
Selle SMP TRK Saddle Medium - Matt White ZSTT003MM-W ZSTT03MM-W
...
prodImage
£113.77
Shipping: Free
Selle SMP TRK Medium Saddle Black ZSTT02MEDIUM-NE
The TRK Medium saddle from Selle SMP is ergonomically designed to prevent any pain discomfort and numbness by removing pressure on the perineum...
prodImage
£115.13
Shipping: Free
SMP4Bike Selle SMP TRK Medium MATT Black Saddle SMPTRKMAN
The TRK Medium MATT Saddle from Selle SMP is ergonomically designed to prevent any pain discomfort and numbness by removing pressure on the perineum...
prodImage
£116.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Seat bone distance: 9.0 - 12.4 cm
Padding: polyurethane + gel
Cover: SVT
Shell: copolymer polypropylene
Base frame: steel FeC30
Usage: touring, trekking, city
Suitable for: women, men
Dimensions
Dimensions:W160 mm x L280 cm
Weight:485 g
Material
Carbon, Polypropylene, Polyurethane, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP TRK Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle SMP

Selle SMP Evolution
£188.30
Selle SMP EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Selle SMP Plus
£178.99
Selle SMP PlusCompare 2 Prices
Selle SMP Stratos
£178.99
Selle SMP StratosCompare 4 Prices
Selle SMP Glider
£178.99
Selle SMP GliderCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide
£47.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle SMP TRK Medium
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
lloyd2204
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel