Selle SMP TRK Large Lady

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Polyurethane, Steel
• Suitable for: city, trekking, and e-bikes
• Main material: copolymer polypropylene
• Dimensions: W177 mm x L272 Millimetre
• Weight: 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP TRK Large Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Smp Trk Large 272 x 177 mm, Black B0069HRSGC
Padding: Soft polyurethane Covering: SVT(SMP vacuum tech) Colour: Black Frame: Steel
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Selle SMP TRK - Large - Seat SE0SSM0025
Selle SMP TRK - Large - Seat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: city, trekking, and e-bikes
Main material: copolymer polypropylene
Dimensions
Dimensions:W177 mm x L272 Millimetre
Weight:410 g
Material
Polyurethane, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Selle SMP TRK Large Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle SMP

Selle SMP Stratos
£159.53
Selle SMP StratosCompare 4 Prices
Selle SMP Plus
£147.99
Selle SMP PlusCompare 3 Prices
Selle SMP Evolution
£170.99
Selle SMP EvolutionCompare 1 Prices
Selle SMP Glider
£239.61
Selle SMP GliderCompare 3 Prices
Selle SMP TRK Large Lady
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel