Brooks B17 Standard

Manufacturer: Brooks
Brooks B17 Standard
from £103.50to £162.3315 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Trekking Saddle
• Material: full-grain leather
• Color: black
• Dimensions: 280 mm x 170 mm
• Weight: approx. 525 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks B17 Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks England B17 STANDARD BROWN B211000A07205
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets. Features hand hammered copper rivets Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 275 x 175 x 65 mm Weight: 520 g
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Brooks England Men's B17 Saddle,275 x 175 mm,Honey B000HZA91S
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 275 x 175 x 65 mm Weight: 520 g
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks B17 Saddle
Brooks B17 Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks B17 Saddle
Brooks B17 Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B17 Standard Leather Bicycle Saddle, Black B211000A07202
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 275 x 175 x 65 mm Weight: 520 g
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B17 STANDARD BROWN B211A07205
Features Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets. Features hand hammered copper rivets Frame made out of black enamelled steel ...
prodImage
£162.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks B17 Saddle
Brooks B17 Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B17 Standard Leather Saddle Black Cycling Bike Comfort
Brooks England B17 Standard Leather Saddle Black Cycling Bike Comfort, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£122.90
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B17 Standard Leather Saddle Honey Cycling Bike Comfort
Brooks England B17 Standard Leather Saddle Honey Cycling Bike Comfort, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£122.90
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B17 Standard Leather Bicycle Saddle, Black 5688131
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 275 x 175 x 65 mm Weight: 520 g
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B17 Standard Black Saddle B211A07202
BROOKS Brooks B17 Standard Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B17 Standard Brown Saddle B211A07205
BROOKS Brooks B17 Standard Brown Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B17 Standard Honey Saddle B211A07203
BROOKS Brooks B17 Standard Honey Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks B17 Standard Softened Saddle B211PLA07210
BROOKS Brooks B17 Standard Softened Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£148.97
Shipping: Free
Brooks B17 Saddle 175mm Black B211000A07202
Brooks B17 Saddle 175mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£152.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: full-grain leather
Color: black
Dimensions: 280 mm x 170 mm
Weight: approx. 525 g

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks B17 Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks B67
£116.15
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£113.84
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 10 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£105.17
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£209.18
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Brooks B67 SCompare 11 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Brooks Flyer SCompare 9 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£126.53
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices
Brooks B17 Special
£180.00
Brooks B17 SpecialCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brooks B17 Standard
Start Fitness
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel