SQlab 610 M-D active

Price History
• Saddle type: SQlab 610 M-D active
• Material: CrMo rails, glass fiber-reinforced saddle shell, Light Foam padding, microfiber cover
• Relief: 82% pressure relief in the perineal area, ergonomic shape for even pressure distribution
• Active technology: Supports pelvic tilt, relieves back and intervertebral discs
• Application: E-bike, MTB, trekking, touring, maximum load 110 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 610 M-D active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab 610 M-D Active Unisex Adult Bicycle Saddle - Black, 16 cm B09DLDR796
Distribution of pressure according to medical criteria for maximum relief of sensitive areas. Especially suitable for comfort conscious mountain bikers and sporty hikers. The level profile of the saddle, with a maximum inclination (M-D), distributes the weight of the body over the seat bones. New Active saddle technology for comfort and minimal pressure on the seat bones. Unisex saddle. Available in saddle widths of 14, 15, 16 and 17 cm, approved for a load of up to 150 kg
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
SQlab 610 M-D Active Comfort Mountain Bike MTB Saddle - 14cm Width 2390
SQlab 610 M-D Active Comfort Mountain Bike MTB Saddle - 14cm Width, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
SQlab Unisex - Adult 610 M-D Active Trekking MTB Tour & Travel Bicycle Saddle, Black, 17 cm B09DLFB5FN
Pressure distribution according to medical aspects for maximum relief of sensitive areas. Preferred for the comfort-oriented mountain biker and sporty trekkers. The step saddle shape with maximised dip (M-D) distributes body weight across the seat bones. New Active saddle technology for more comfort and pressure minimisation on the seat bones. Unisex saddle. Available in saddle widths 14, 15, 16 and 17 cm, approved up to 150 kg rider weight.
prodImage
£113.18
Shipping: Free
SQlab Unisex - Adult 610 M-D Active Trekking MTB Tour & Travel Bicycle Saddle, Black, 15 cm B09DLDKBSW
prodImage
£120.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle type: SQlab 610 M-D active
Material: CrMo rails, glass fiber-reinforced saddle shell, Light Foam padding, microfiber cover
Relief: 82% pressure relief in the perineal area, ergonomic shape for even pressure distribution
Active technology: Supports pelvic tilt, relieves back and intervertebral discs
Application: E-bike, MTB, trekking, touring, maximum load 110 kg

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 610 M-D active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.09
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 613
£45.99
SQlab 613Compare 8 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 604
£62.00
SQlab 604Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle San Marco Shelf
£94.98
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£99.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17
£109.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 16 cm
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£102.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 610 M-D active
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£113.18
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel