Selle San Marco Shelf

Manufacturer: Selle San Marco
Selle San Marco Shelf
from £92.87to £127.4333 offersManufacturer: Selle San Marco
• Bicycle Saddle
• Frame material: Steel Dimensions
• Weight: 362 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle San Marco Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic - Gravel and Bikepacking Bike Saddle, with Manganese Bow Rail Frame, Perforated Shell and Closed Cover, Studded Design - Size S2, Black B0CQMJ886C
ICONIC DESIGN: A new style for gravel and bikepacking thanks to the iconic design that echoes the style of the iconic Regal saddle; Closed saddle with open shell for performance and comfort ABSORBER SHOCK TECHNOLOGY: The addition of shock absorbers allows the Regal Short to flex much more than traditional saddles MANGANESE RAIL AND GLASS-FIBER SHELL: Made with reinforced fiberglass shell and manganese frame, this saddle offers maximum performance every time Increased flexibility of the shell: The bow rail system makes the Short Regal much more flexible than traditional saddles, as the shape of the rails allows the shell to rotate around them Dimensions: S2 140 x 255 mm - L2 165 x 255 mm | Weight: S2 280 g - L2 292 g Italian excellence: Saddles made for cyclists since 1935. From gravel to bikepacking, from road to mountain biking, from urban style to commuting, Selle San Marco has always been offering quality made in Italy!
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Saddle: Black SMS495C075
The original riveted saddle was for many inspiration and an additional companion. A classic design that has introduced the concept of comfort into racing saddles. Carbon steel/silver colour Cover: reinforced techno-polymer Cover: smooth leather
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
Not Available Selle San Marco Regal Carbon Steel Rail Saddle, Black + Silver Rivet, One Size SMS495C075
Selle San Marco Regal Carbon Steel Rail Saddle, Black + Silver Rivet, One Size, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black Rino SMS495C001
Selle San Marco Regal Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black Rino, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Rino Black Selle San Marco Regal Saddle SMSREGBC
The experience and the successes of a life. A heritage of nearly80 years. Closed in every San Marco saddle there is the history ofa firm that has...
prodImage
£119.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle San Marco - REGAL Le Rino, Vintage leather saddle, very comfortable and elegant with a flat shape. Suitable for Any Type of Use - Black B0026H15MM
Bicycle saddle belonging to the Bottega line, Ideal for anyone who wants to convey a vintage aspect to their bicycle Padding: leather covering all over the saddle to ensure maximum elegance and comfort Padding: a biodynamic structure that follows the movements of the pelvis during pedalling, ensuring maximum comfort with a reduced weight Structure: carbon steel tubular bars that make the rails light and flexible, which easily adapt to any type of bike Upholstery: natural calfskin suede and 0.7mm engraved Technical features: Weight 380g, Width 149mm, length 283mm and idmatch L1
prodImage
£97.76
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic - Gravel and Bikepacking Bike Saddle, with Manganese Bow Rail Frame, Perforated Shell and Closed Cover, Studded Design - Size L2, Black 141287505
ICONIC DESIGN: A new style for gravel and bikepacking thanks to the iconic design that echoes the style of the iconic Regal saddle; Closed saddle with open shell for performance and comfort ABSORBER SHOCK TECHNOLOGY: The addition of shock absorbers allows the Regal Short to flex much more than traditional saddles MANGANESE RAIL AND GLASS-FIBER SHELL: Made with reinforced fiberglass shell and manganese frame, this saddle offers maximum performance every time Increased flexibility of the shell: The bow rail system makes the Short Regal much more flexible than traditional saddles, as the shape of the rails allows the shell to rotate around them Italian excellence: Saddles made for cyclists since 1935. From gravel to bikepacking, from road to mountain biking, from urban style to commuting, Selle San Marco has always been offering quality made in Italy!
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black Rino SMS495C001
Selle San Marco Regal Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black Rino, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black SMS495C075
Selle San Marco Regal Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black SMS495C075
Selle San Marco Regal Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Wide / L1 SMS497MW401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Wide / L1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Narrow / S3 SMS496MN401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Narrow / S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Narrow / S1 SMS497MN401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Narrow / S1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Wide / L3 SMS496MW401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Wide / L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Narrow / S3 SMS496MN401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Narrow / S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Wide / L3 SMS496MW401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Wide / L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Narrow / S1 SMS497MN401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Narrow / S1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Wide / L1 SMS497MW401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Bicycle Saddle Black - Wide / L1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£108.16
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Saddle: BLACK WIDE (L3) SMS496MW401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Saddle: BLACK WIDE (L3), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short OpenFit Saddle - Dynamic - Black - Narrow S3 SMS496MN401
Selle San Marco Regal Short OpenFit Saddle - Dynamic - Black - Narrow S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short FullFit Saddle - Dynamic - Black - Narrow S1 SMS497MN401
Selle San Marco Regal Short FullFit Saddle - Dynamic - Black - Narrow S1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short FullFit Saddle - Dynamic - Black - Wide L1 SMS497MW401
Selle San Marco Regal Short FullFit Saddle - Dynamic - Black - Wide L1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Saddle: BLACK WIDE (L1) SMS497MW401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Saddle: BLACK WIDE (L1), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Saddle: BLACK NARROW (S1) SMS497MN401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Saddle: BLACK NARROW (S1), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Saddle: BLACK NARROW (S3) SMS496MN401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Open-Fit Dynamic Saddle: BLACK NARROW (S3), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Saddle Black SMS495C075
Selle San Marco Regal Saddle Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£125.21
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Saddle Black Rino SMS495C001
Selle San Marco Regal Saddle Black Rino, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£125.91
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Saddle: BLACK RINO SMS495C001
Selle San Marco Regal Saddle: BLACK RINO, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Saddle: BLACK SMS495C075
Selle San Marco Regal Saddle: BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Saddle Black Narrow (S1) SMS497MN401
Selle San Marco Regal Short Full-Fit Dynamic Saddle Black Narrow (S1), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame material: Steel Dimensions
Weight: 362 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle San Marco Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
prodImage
£92.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel