Ergon SM Pro S/M Men

Manufacturer: Ergon
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
from £81.9920 offersManufacturer: ErgonPrice History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Microfibre, Synthetic, Titanium
• For ischial distance: 9 - 12 cm
• With relief channel
• Dimensions: W144 mm x L269 Millimetre
• Weight: 235 g
Show all product details

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Midsummer Blue, S/M B083MC7NBM
Increased comfort due to OrthoCell-Inlays in the seating area, which help distribute pressure better The deep and rearward increasing relief channel is complimented by a proper cut-out in the deepest spot. This construction combines all the benefits of a standard cut-out saddle without its drawbacks Perfect pressure distribution in the area of the sit and pubic bones by means of a flat, even contact area and high end padding foams Through its Y-Shape the freedom of movement and legroom are maximized, while at the same time all bone structures are ideally supported Sit-Bone Width 9-12 cm
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Pro Saddle, Mens, Risky Red, S/M B083MCJ9BW
Increased comfort due to OrthoCell-Inlays in the seating area, which help distribute pressure better The deep and rearward increasing relief channel is complimented by a proper cut-out in the deepest spot. This construction combines all the benefits of a standard cut-out saddle without its drawbacks Perfect pressure distribution in the area of the sit and pubic bones by means of a flat, even contact area and high end padding foams Through its Y-Shape the freedom of movement and legroom are maximized, while at the same time all bone structures are ideally supported Sit-Bone Width 9-12 cm
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Pro Men's Bike/Cycling Saddle EG-44001002
Ergon SM Pro Men's Bike/Cycling Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Pro Men's Bike Saddle
Ergon SM Pro Men's Bike Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Midsummer Blue, S/M 44001402
Features Increased comfort due to OrthoCell-Inlays in the seating area, which help distribute pressure better The deep and rearward increasing...
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Pro Saddle, Mens, Risky Red, S/M EG-44001502
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon SM Pro Men's Bike Saddle
Ergon SM Pro Men's Bike Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM MTB Pro Men Stealth S/M B07H7HZLN4
The new first choice for long distance riding Orthocell-inlays in the seating area generate the best possible pressure distribution Flattened rear and the Y-shape guarantee full freedom of movement Sliding flanks help reduce friction when pedalling Weight 235g
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Men's Sm Pro Saddle
Increased comfort due to OrthoCell-Inlays in the seating area, which help distribute pressure better The deep and rearward increasing relief channel...
prodImage
£105.22
Shipping: Free
Ergoon Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle Midsummer Blue S/M SA0275
...
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Small Pro Men Midsummer Blu S/M Saddle ‎44001402
Ergon Small Pro Men Midsummer Blu S/M Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon Small Pro Men Risky Rd S/M Saddle ‎EG-44001502
Ergon Small Pro Men Risky Rd S/M Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon Small Mtb Pro Men Stth S/M Saddle ‎44001002
Ergon Small Mtb Pro Men Stth S/M Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Pro Saddle, Mens, Risky Red, S/M EG-44001502
prodImage
£124.54
Shipping: Free
Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Midsummer Blue, S/M 44001402
prodImage
£124.54
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Pro Ergonomic Bicycle Saddle Mountain MTB/Trail Mens Small SA0740
...
prodImage
£126.55
Shipping: Free
Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Midsummer Blue, S/M 44001402
Features IncreasedcomfortduetoOrthoCell-Inlaysintheseatingarea,whichhelpdistributepressurebetter...
prodImage
£130.60
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Pro Saddle, Mens, Risky Red, S/M EG-44001502
prodImage
£130.60
Shipping: Free
Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Midsummer Blue, S/M 44001402
prodImage
£333.08
Shipping: Free
Ergon SM Pro Saddle, Mens, Risky Red, S/M EG-44001502
prodImage
£333.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For ischial distance: 9 - 12 cm
With relief channel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W144 mm x L269 Millimetre
Weight:235 g
Material
Microfibre, Synthetic, Titanium

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£108.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 17 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£94.85
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel