Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
from £81.49to £138.0811 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Bicycle Saddle
• Women-specific cut
• Silicone gel padding
• Material: leather, carbon
• Weight: 275 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia DIVA Gel Superflow Bike Saddle S,Black B07GHNP8Q1
Designed to meet the specific needs of female riders Weight: 275g (S3), 285g (L3) Rail: TI 316 Tube Ø7 Dimensions: 135x270 mm (S3), 152x270mm (L3) Category: Gran Turismo
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
DIVA Saddle 135x270mm (S3) Gel Superflow Black - B07GJS2N9L
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions ID match fit: L3 Shock Absorber - Absorption system between the shell and the rail that highly reduces road shocks and vibrations Increased padding for durable riding positioning during longer Races Features Super flow cutout for maximized relief from perineal pressure Strength and durability at an optimal weight
prodImage
£103.11
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia DIVA Gel Superflow Bike Saddle S,Black 013H601IKC001
Features Designed to meet the specific needs of female riders Weight: 275g (S3), 285g (L3) Rail: TI 316 Tube ø7 Dimensions: 135x270 mm...
prodImage
£103.23
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Diva Gel SuperFlow Seat - Ti 316 - L3 SELDIVATI
Selle Italia Diva Gel SuperFlow Seat - Ti 316 - L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black SI498471-con
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Diva gel Superflow L MTB and Road Bike Saddle 270 x 1 013H901IKC001
...
prodImage
£138.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black SI498471-con
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black SI498471-con
Selle Italia Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black SI498471-con
Selle Italia Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3 SI498471
Selle Italia Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£124.38
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK S3 SI498808
Selle Italia Diva Gel TI316 Superflow Saddle: BLACK S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£124.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Women-specific cut
Silicone gel padding
Material: leather, carbon
Weight: 275 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£94.85
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.23
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel