Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
from £76.401 offerManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Mountain bike saddle
• Cover made of breathable full-grain leather
• Manganese tube frame
• Color: black
• Dimensions: approx. 135 x 278 mm
• Weight: approx. 260 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia - C2 Gel Flow, Soft Gel Bicycle Saddle with a Wide Seat with Anti-Vibration Technology and a Manganese Rail, Water Resistant - Black - S2 B07GJZ52V4
Bicycle saddles belonging to the Sportouring line of the Selle Italia brand, suitable for anyone seeking comfort, design and resistance of materials. Main requirements for everyday pedaling. Padding: the combination of gel and a perforated full-grain leather cover make this saddle light, breathable and water-resistant Technology: Shock Absorber system, an absorption system between body and frame that eliminates road vibrations, ensuring high seating comfort Anatomical shape: its narrow seat and the anatomical Flow cut make this saddle suitable for cyclists with medium rotation of the pelvis Structure: the tubular bars in a Cromoly and Manganese alloy make the rails light and flexible, which easily adapt to any type of bike Cover: technical microfibre that guarantees the saddle strength and lightness Technical features: Weight 295g, Width 136mm, length 275mm and S2 idmatch
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Cover made of breathable full-grain leather
Manganese tube frame
Color: black
Dimensions: approx. 135 x 278 mm
Weight: approx. 260 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SM Pro S/M Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£65.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Men M/L
£67.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel