Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed

Manufacturer: Selle Royal
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
from £65.93to £107.613 offersManufacturer: Selle Royal
• Bicycle Saddle
• Padded
• With ventilation channel
• Dimensions: W227 mm x D256 mm
• Weight: 725 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLA ROYAL RESPIRO RELAXED UNISEX 23, Black MAG5741610
Unique ergonomic shape COOL COVER This special cover composition reflects sunlight to keep your saddle 25°C cooler than a standard black saddle – so you can leave your bike in the sun without thinking twice. Built to last ELASTOMERS You always watch out for unexpected obstacles, but if you do miss one, your saddle with elastomers will absorb even the most severe shocks without making a sound. Central ventilation channel VENTILATION CHANNEL Don't let overheating spoil your ride: the ventilation function allows for air to flow through your saddle via an anatomically designed cut-out, ensuring a non-sweaty, breezy feeling while cycling. Designed for cool rides and reduced pressure in the perineal area. COOL COVER
prodImage
£65.93
£75.92
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
SELLA ROYAL RESPIRO RELAXED UNISEX 23, Black USPOAB0BT1Z69QJ
Unique ergonomic shape COOL COVER This special cover composition reflects sunlight to keep your saddle 25°C cooler than a standard black saddle – so you can leave your bike in the sun without thinking twice. Built to last ELASTOMERS You always watch out for unexpected obstacles, but if you do miss one, your saddle with elastomers will absorb even the most severe shocks without making a sound. Central ventilation channel VENTILATION CHANNEL Don't let overheating spoil your ride: the ventilation function allows for air to flow through your saddle via an anatomically designed cut-out, ensuring a non-sweaty, breezy feeling while cycling. Designed for cool rides and reduced pressure in the perineal area. COOL COVER
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: Free
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Unisex Bike Seat with Ventilation Channel for Extra Comfort Black One Size 5132DETB291L4
Bike seat to keep cool for even more comfort during commuting or leisure trips. Riding Everywhere. These best-in-class Selle Royal products are...
prodImage
£107.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Padded
With ventilation channel
Dimensions
Dimensions:W227 mm x D256 mm
Weight:725 g

Price History

1M
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£51.49
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£54.89
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 5 Prices
Selle Royal Bag M
£23.94
Selle Royal Bag MCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Selle Royal Ellipse ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate Women
£73.30
Selle Royal Lookin Moderate WomenCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Froggy
£14.95
Selle Royal FroggyCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Avenue Men
£28.86
Selle Royal Avenue MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Moderate
£67.99
Selle Royal Respiro ModerateCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SMC Men M/L
£65.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£67.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 130 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£67.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men S/M
£68.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Specialized Alias
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Men S/M
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£65.93
Shipping: £9.99
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£100.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel