Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Category: Sportouring
• Dimensions: W135 mm x L262 Millimetre
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DONNA Saddle 168x270mm (S2) Gel Flow Black - Weight: SI467507
GEL COMFORT- The special Gel Flow anatomic cut-out combined with a gel layer provides excellent comfort to "soft tissue" areas by offering greater flexibility at the front of the road bike saddle. Combined with a thin layer of silicone gel it absorbs most road vibrations DURABLE and LIGHTWEIGHT - The saddles have a technical cover material, Duro-Tek, that guarantees a strong and durable lifetime at a very low weight EXTRA PADDING - Increased padding in this road saddle ensures durable riding positioning for long distances and provides the rider protection against skin inflammation STEEL RAILS - The Donna Gel Flow bike road saddle is made with round 7 mm high strength and flexible carbon-iron steel alloy rails and is easy to install on nearly any bike The GUARANTEE - Selle Italia guarantees its products against material and/or manufacturing defects for twenty-fThe (24) months from the date of purchase Use: Road Coating: Duro-Tek Size: L 168 x 270 mm Frame: FeC Alloy Ø7 mm Color. black
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
DONNA Saddle 168x270mm (S2) Gel Flow Black - Weight: SI467507
GEL COMFORT- The special Gel Flow anatomic cut-out combined with a gel layer provides excellent comfort to "soft tissue" areas by offering greater flexibility at the front of the road bike saddle. Combined with a thin layer of silicone gel it absorbs most road vibrations DURABLE and LIGHTWEIGHT - The saddles have a technical cover material, Duro-Tek, that guarantees a strong and durable lifetime at a very low weight EXTRA PADDING - Increased padding in this road saddle ensures durable riding positioning for long distances and provides the rider protection against skin inflammation STEEL RAILS - The Donna Gel Flow bike road saddle is made with round 7 mm high strength and flexible carbon-iron steel alloy rails and is easy to install on nearly any bike The GUARANTEE - Selle Italia guarantees its products against material and/or manufacturing defects for twenty-fThe (24) months from the date of purchase Use: Road Coating: Duro-Tek Size: L 168 x 270 mm Frame: FeC Alloy Ø7 mm Color. black
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Donna Seat - FEC - L2 - Black
Selle Italia Donna Seat - FEC - L2 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Donna Fec-Alloy Saddle SI467507
Selle Italia: Perfect for road and off-road riding, the Donna Ladies saddle builds on the proven design of the Diva range to offer a fabulous...
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia DONNA Saddle 168x270mm (S2) Gel Flow Black - Weight: 20I022T530AEC001
Features GEL COMFORT- The special Gel Flow anatomic cut-out combined with a gel layer provides excellent comfort to "soft tissue" areas...
prodImage
£57.57
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia DONNA Saddle 168x270mm (S2) Gel Flow Black - Weight: 20I022T530AEC001
Features ...
prodImage
£60.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Category: Sportouring
Dimensions
Dimensions:W135 mm x L262 Millimetre
Weight:300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£74.06
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£78.99
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£73.81
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Team Edition
£87.99
Selle Italia Flite Team EditionCompare 3 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£260.99
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£91.66
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR TM
£64.34
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 5 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TT
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TTCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel