Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
from £128.15to £280.032 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Carbon, Ceramic, Microfiber, Synthetic
• Dimensions: W145 mm x L275 Millimetre
• Weight: 180 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLE ITALIA FLITE Saddle 145x275mm (L1) KIT Carbon Black - 180gr B00MGEUJ4K
FLITE Saddle 145x275mm (L1) KIT Carbon Black - 180gr
prodImage
£128.15
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Saddle: BLACK S3 SI520936
Selle Italia Flite Boost Gel Kit Carbonio Superflow Saddle: BLACK S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£280.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145 mm x L275 Millimetre
Weight:180 g
Material
Carbon, Ceramic, Microfiber, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Flyer
£130.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Flyer Aged
£130.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
prodImage
£128.15
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£280.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel