Fizik Aliante Carbon

Manufacturer: Fizik
Fizik Aliante Carbon
from £100.08to £161.342 offersManufacturer: Fizik
• Bicycle Saddle
• Shell material: carbon
• Cover material: Microtex
• Frame material: titanium
• Weight: 180 g
• Color: black, silver, anthracite-silver
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fizik Aliante Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizik Tempo Aliante R5 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Reinforced Shell with Alloy Rails, 145mm Width, Black B0CMJFKGXB
ALIANTE: Waved profile saddle designed to maximize comfort, support and pressure relief R5: Combination of a ride-compliant, carbon-reinforced nylon shell and an S-Alloy rail WINGFLEX: The shell's side edges flex and adapt to the rider's inner leg movement DOUBLE DENSITY FOAM: Firmer on the ischial bones, softer on the nose, for optimal comfort in every riding position Dimensions: 280x145mm. Weight 230g
prodImage
£100.08
Shipping: Free
Fizik Tempo Aliante R1 Road Bike Saddle, Carbon Shell and Carbon Braided Rails, 155mm Width, Black 75E8S00A03A25
ALIANTE: Waved profile saddle designed to maximize comfort, support and pressure relief R1: Combination of a ride-compliant, carbon-reinforced nylon shell and a highly stiff carbon rail WINGFLEX: The shell's side edges flex and adapt to the rider's inner leg movement
prodImage
£161.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Shell material: carbon
Cover material: Microtex
Frame material: titanium
Weight: 180 g
Color: black, silver, anthracite-silver

Price History

1M
Fizik Aliante Carbon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fizik

Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5
£27.92
Fizik Tempo Powerstrap R5Compare 53 Prices
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£15.43
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mmCompare 20 Prices
Fizik Antares 00
£234.00
Fizik Antares 00Compare 3 Prices
Fizik Aliante Kium Saddle
£136.77
Fizik Aliante Kium SaddleCompare 1 Prices
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.03
Fizik Arione k:iumCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cambium C19 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£101.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£92.87
Compare Prices
33 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£88.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ergon SR Pro Men S/M
£88.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
prodImage
£100.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£161.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel