Brooks Flyer S

Manufacturer: Brooks
Brooks Flyer S
from £121.49to £159.859 offersManufacturer: Brooks
• Bicycle Saddle
• Color: black, honey
• Frame: black steel
• Weight: 1850 g
• Width: 170 mm
• Length: 280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Flyer S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle Brown Brun Antique B00449K3TQ
Flyer S is classically sprung saddles for long distance trekking and touring It shares the same top of B17 It combines the comfort of the B17, our most popular model, with the extra suspension granted by two rear springs
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Boxed Brooks Champion Flyer Leather Cycle Saddle Short Brown
Boxed Brooks Champion Flyer Leather Cycle Saddle Short Brown, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks Flyer Short Saddle
Brooks Flyer Short Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle Brown hot honey
Flyer S is classically sprung saddles for long distance trekking and touring It shares the same top of B17 It combines the comfort of the B17, our most popular model, with the extra suspension granted by two rear springs
prodImage
£140.49
Shipping: Free
Brooks women's Flyer S Saddle black black B396D00A07202
Flyer S is classically sprung saddles for long distance trekking and touring It shares the same top of B17 It combines the comfort of the B17, our most popular model, with the extra suspension granted by two rear springs
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks Flyer Short Saddle
Brooks Flyer Short Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks Flyer Short - 176mm - Honey B396D00A07203
Brooks Flyer Short - 176mm - Honey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£156.42
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks Flyer Short Black Saddle B396DA07202
BROOKS Brooks Flyer Short Black Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Brooks Flyer Short Honey Saddle B396DA07203
BROOKS Brooks Flyer Short Honey Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£159.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: black, honey
Frame: black steel
Weight: 1850 g
Width: 170 mm
Length: 280 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Flyer S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 1 Prices
Brooks B67
£116.15
Brooks B67Compare 11 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£113.84
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 10 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£105.17
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£209.18
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£130.95
Brooks B67 SCompare 11 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£143.95
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 4 Prices
Brooks D-Shaped
£116.95
Brooks D-ShapedCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Flyer
£126.53
Brooks FlyerCompare 6 Prices
Brooks B17 Special
£180.00
Brooks B17 SpecialCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£107.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
SQlab 612 Ergowave Carbon 15 cm
£131.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Flyer S
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
ruddingtonbicycles
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£130.95
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£140.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel