Brooks Flyer

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Color: honey, black
• Frame: black steel
• Weight: 850 g Dimensions Women's
• Width: 177 mm
• Length: 245 mm Dimensions Men's
• Width: 170 mm
• Length: 280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Flyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brooks England FLYER HONEY
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 275 x 175 x 87 mm Weight: 860 g
prodImage
£133.34
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B396HA07202 Men's Flyer Leather Saddle, Black,280 x 170 mm
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 275 x 175 x 87 mm Weight: 860 g
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
Brooks England B396HA07205 Men's Flyer Leather Saddle, Brown
Top made out of vegetable tanned leather Tubular rivets Frame made out of black enamelled steel Dimensions (LxWxH): 275 x 175 x 87 mm Weight: 860 g
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: honey, black
Frame: black steel
Weight: 850 g Dimensions Women's
Width: 177 mm
Length: 245 mm Dimensions Men's
Width: 170 mm
Length: 280 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Flyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks

Brooks B67
£114.20
Brooks B67Compare 6 Prices
Brooks Flyer Special
£180.91
Brooks Flyer SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Brooks B66 City/Touring
£152.59
Brooks B66 City/TouringCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£119.73
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All WeatherCompare 3 Prices
Brooks B17 Narrow Carved
£133.64
Brooks B17 Narrow CarvedCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Pickwick 12L
£198.00
Brooks Pickwick 12LCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Cambium C17
£109.70
Brooks Cambium C17Compare 5 Prices
Brooks Flyer S
£100.00
Brooks Flyer SCompare 5 Prices
Brooks B17 Special
£174.99
Brooks B17 SpecialCompare 5 Prices
Brooks B67 S
£138.81
Brooks B67 SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£121.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£102.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£109.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Flyer
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.34
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£138.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel