Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women

Manufacturer: Ergon
from £112.49to £134.953 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• City & Touring Saddle
• Material: Microfiber, Nylon Composite, Light FeC Steel
• Ergonomic Core: Dampens vibrations, supports natural pelvic movement
• Relief Channel: Prevents numbness and sitting discomfort
• Quality Seal: Awarded by "Aktion Gesunder Rücken"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Saddle SC Core Prime Womenss, M/L, Black B083MCLG68
The wide, comfortable seat area is matched to an upright or slightly inclined seating position – the typical posture of a touring rider The relief channel helps to avoid numbness and provides increased protection for soft-tissue areas. Specifically adapted for women Ergonomic Core supports the natural movement of the hips and dampens the effect of constant bumps Certified and recommended by Association Forum Healthy Back Sit-Bone Width 12-16 cm
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon Saddle SC Core Prime Womens, M/L, Black B083MCLG68
The wide, comfortable seat area is matched to an upright or slightly inclined seating position – the typical posture of a touring rider The relief channel helps to avoid numbness and provides increased protection for soft-tissue areas. Specifically adapted for women Ergonomic Core supports the natural movement of the hips and dampens the effect of constant bumps Certified and recommended by Association Forum Healthy Back Sit-Bone Width 12-16 cm
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
Ergon SC Core Prime Womens Saddle
Ergon SC Core Prime Womens Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
City & Touring Saddle
Material: Microfiber, Nylon Composite, Light FeC Steel
Ergonomic Core: Dampens vibrations, supports natural pelvic movement
Relief Channel: Prevents numbness and sitting discomfort
Quality Seal: Awarded by "Aktion Gesunder Rücken"

Price History

1M
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£108.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 17 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 22 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 30 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.54
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.49
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£112.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£101.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 Carved All Weather
£110.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fizik Arione k:ium
£110.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fizik Aliante Carbon
£100.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
£108.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide FX
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Flyer S
£121.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Selle San Marco Shelf
£94.85
Compare Prices
33 offers
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.49
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel