SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm

Price History
• Bicycle Saddle
• Material: Fiberglass, Foam, Kevlar, Metal, Microfibre
• Max. load: 100 kg
• Area of use: Gravel
• Suitable for e-bike
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x L27.5 cm
• Weight: 254 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SQlab 614 Ergowave Active 2.1, Gravel & Cyclocross Bicycle Saddle SQlab B0BS41B6RS
All-rounder for road and terrain. The new Gravel bicycle saddle from SQlab. This saddle model combines the advantages of the well-known 611 (MTB) and 612 (Road). Fitted shape for maximum off-road leg clearance and plus padding for maximum comfort and cushioning in rough terrain. Kevlar reinforced rear Back-friendly thanks to the active saddle technology 2.1. Perfect fit and available in 5 different saddle widths (12, 13, 14, 15 and 16 cm).
prodImage
£109.22
Shipping: Free
SQLabs 614 Ergowave Active 2.1 16cm S-Tube Gravel Bicycle Saddle SQLAB-2760
SQLabs 614 Ergowave Active 2.1 16cm S-Tube Gravel Bicycle Saddle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max. load: 100 kg
Area of use: Gravel
Suitable for e-bike
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x L27.5 cm
Weight:254 g
Material
Fiberglass, Foam, Kevlar, Metal, Microfibre

Price History

1M 3M
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SQlab

SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mm
£95.09
SQlab 602 M-D active 2.1 150 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cm
£122.10
SQlab 611 Ergowave Active 2.1 14 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cm
£98.32
SQlab 610 Ergolux Active 2.1 15 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cm
£105.00
SQlab 612 Ergowave 12 cmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 610 M-D active
£96.50
SQlab 610 M-D activeCompare 4 Prices
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mm
£72.19
SQlab 611 Ergowave CrMo 140 mmCompare 1 Prices
SQlab 613
£45.99
SQlab 613Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Arione k:ium
£109.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Cambium C17
£109.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 All Weather
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon SMC Core M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Women
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Men M/L
£112.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks B17 Narrow
£103.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C15 Carved All Weather
£113.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cambium C17 All Weather
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£102.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
SQlab 614 Ergowave active 2.1 16 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.22
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel