Selle San Marco Aspide

Manufacturer: Selle San Marco
Selle San Marco Aspide
from £47.98to £99.994 offersManufacturer: Selle San Marco
• Bicycle Saddle
• Frame material: Titanium
• Shell material: Nylon with carbon fiber
• Cover material: Lorica Dimensions
• Length: 278 mm
• Width: 132 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Selle San Marco Aspide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle San Marco Aspide Short Sport Saddle: Black/Black Wide (L3) B08SRBV3YF
Comfort, versatility and performance - the Aspide Short Sport, with Carbon Steel rails, is already a fan favourite. The Aspide Short Sport takes the unmistakable style of the iconic Aspide and makes it even more incredible with modern features and technologies. This is a new era of the Aspide - an exposed frame and Carbon Steel rails bring strength and style, the Open-Fit cutout keeps you comfortable, the reinforced fibreglass supports your weight and the short design gives you a greater range of movement. The Aspide Short Sport delivers top performance and incredible value. Dimensions - S3 139 x 250 mm - L3 155 x 250 mm.
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Short Sport Saddle Black/Black Narrow (S3) SMS911CN401
Selle San Marco Aspide Short Sport Saddle Black/Black Narrow (S3), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£57.70
Shipping: Free
Selle San Marco Aspide Short Sport Saddle: BLACK/BLACK NARROW (S3) SMS911CN401
Selle San Marco Aspide Short Sport Saddle: BLACK/BLACK NARROW (S3), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£69.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle San Marco San Marco Aspide Carbon Road Saddle S1 - Black / Red IMB170
San Marco Aspide Carbon Road Saddle S1 - Black / Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Frame material: Titanium
Shell material: Nylon with carbon fiber
Cover material: Lorica Dimensions
Length: 278 mm
Width: 132 mm
Weight: 160 g

Price History

1M
Selle San Marco Aspide
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£51.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Specialized Alias
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Ellipse Moderate
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Selle SMP TRK Medium
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Selle San Marco Aspide
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£57.70
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£69.08
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel