Selle Royal On Open Moderate

Price History

1M
Selle Royal On Open Moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎SELLE ROYAL SR ON OPEN MODERATE ‎94F7DR0A05X37
SR ON OPEN MODERATE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£63.86
Shipping: Free
SR ON OPEN MODERATE 94F7DR0A05X37
ROYALGEL: Superior to any other padding thanks to its unique formulation, Royalgel is designed to provide the highest level of comfort. Durable and versatile, this technology absorbs pressure and distributes it over the entire surface of the saddle, ensuring ultimate support even on the longest rides. ROYAL VACUUUM: Stay dry while cycling! Designed to withstand water, this patented Selle Royal technology erects the saddle to be 100% sealed and therefore waterproof, even when exposed to weather gardens. E-GRIP: A rubberized soft-touch handle integrated into the rear of the saddle facilitates the manoeuvrability of the e-bike. INTEGRATED CLIP SYSTEM: Designed for your Selle Royal saddler, the Integrated Clip System is positioned at the rear of the saddle to acilitate the attachment of a E-FIT DESIGN: An innovative curved shape design helps you easily find the correct position on your e-bike. At the same time, the raised rear section of the saddle prevents slipping backwards and ensures maximum comfort for your sshiena. Finally, the sides of the saddle are flexible to improve stability and make pedaling easier.
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
SR ON OPEN MODERATE 6311125
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Selle Royal On Open Moderate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Royal

Selle Royal Ellipse Relaxed
£40.74
Selle Royal Ellipse RelaxedCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Journey
£43.14
Selle Royal JourneyCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Relaxed
£70.84
Selle Royal Respiro Soft RelaxedCompare 3 Prices
Selle Royal Drifter Plus
£49.49
Selle Royal Drifter PlusCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Soft Athletic
£72.92
Selle Royal Respiro Soft AthleticCompare 1 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Moderate
£57.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO ModerateCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed Men
£64.38
Selle Royal Respiro Relaxed MenCompare 2 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed Men
£52.68
Selle Royal Lookin Relaxed MenCompare 4 Prices
Selle Royal Lookin EVO Relaxed
£59.99
Selle Royal Lookin EVO RelaxedCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men
£64.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
SDG I-Fly I-Beam
£64.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Selle Royal Explora Athletic
£58.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle Italia SLR TM
£64.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men M/L
£64.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men S/M
£64.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ergon SR Allroad Men S/M
£62.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Specialized Alias
£62.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon SM Downhill Comp
£60.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£66.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Selle Royal On Open Moderate
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£63.86
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£84.91
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel