Busch & Müller IQ-X E

Manufacturer: Busch & Müller
Busch & Müller IQ-X E
from £91.04to £178.002 offersManufacturer: Busch & Müller
• Bicycle lighting
• Luminous Intensity max.: 150 lx
• Lighting Type: Headlights
• Light Functions: Daytime running lights
• StVZO: Yes
• Direct current operation 6-60 V
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch & Müller IQ-X E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ/E Bicycle Headlight, Black, One Size B01LCMC11K
High end LED Headlight for e-bikes with 60 V DC Voltage with 150Lux Daytime running light and sensor automatic ECE certification for quick e-bikes Requirement at least 7, 5 W rated power to your light drive system
prodImage
£91.04
Shipping: Free
Front E-Bike Light Busch+Müller IQ-X E 6V-60V DC 150 Lux, IQ-X M 4-48V 120 Lux 168RU65-01
Front E-Bike Light Busch+Müller IQ-X E 6V-60V DC 150 Lux, IQ-X M 4-48V 120 Lux, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£178.00
£184.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional information
Direct current operation 6-60 V
Light Functions
Daytime running lights
Lighting Type
Headlights
Luminous Intensity max.
150 lx
StVZO
Yes
Weight
120 g

Price History

1M 3M
Busch & Müller IQ-X E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch & Müller

Busch & Müller IQ-XS DC
£115.00
Busch & Müller IQ-XS DCCompare 2 Prices
Busch & Müller USB workshop
£88.55
Busch & Müller USB workshopCompare 1 Prices
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ Eyro
£49.49
Busch & Müller Lumotec IQ EyroCompare 1 Prices
Busch & Müller IXXI
£31.00
Busch & Müller IXXICompare 1 Prices
Busch & Müller IQ-X E
prodImage
£91.04
Shipping: Free
probikebitz
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel