Sigma Sport Blaze

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport Blaze
from £17.99to £31.274 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Rear light
• 3 LED brake light function
• Day and night mode
• Brightness sensor
• Visibility distance: 500 m
• Side visibility
• Maximum burn time: 7 h
• Charging indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Blaze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT Blaze LED Bike Light, StVZO-Approved, Battery-Powered Rear Light with Brake Light B07YMZTXNK
Performance: the Sigma bike light shines brightly and provides 500 metres of illumination and visibility. The back light is small, works without a dynamo and is approved by StVZO. Lighting duration: the detachable bicycle lamp provides 7 hours of optimal lighting for added safety Technology: the two-stage battery indicator of the bike light is splash-proof in accordance with the IPX 4 standard. Thanks to the silicone holder, installation is easy without the need for bike tools. Safety: the battery-operated rear light is StVZO-approved and provides sufficient light, while the brake light function and day mode provide additional safety for the driver in road traffic Scope of delivery: the Sigma BLAZE rear bike light is supplied with a micro USB cable and a silicone strap for attachment. The bike light weighs 22 g (incl. bracket).
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Blaze Rear Brake Cycle Light 150L Rechargeable SG15100
Sigma Blaze Rear Brake Cycle Light 150L Rechargeable, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Blaze Rear Brake Light SG15100
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike Blaze Rear Brake Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGMA SPORT Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Blaze Rear Brake Light SG15100
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike Blaze Rear Brake Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
3 LED brake light function
Day and night mode
Brightness sensor
Visibility distance: 500 m
Side visibility
Maximum burn time: 7 h
Charging indicator
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport Blaze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£25.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£63.30
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 30 USB
£20.60
Sigma Sport Aura 30 USBCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
sprocketandgear
prodImage
£29.36
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£31.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel