Thule RideAlong adapter

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule RideAlong adapter
from £29.99to £38.994 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Child bike seat adapter
• Dimensions: 91.4 x 53.3 x 14.5 cm
• Weight: 1.5 kg
• Enables secure mounting of the child bike seat on bicycles with a low saddle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule RideAlong adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule RideAlong Low Saddle Adapter THRA300
Item Package Weight: 1.588 kg Item Package Length: 10.2 cm Item Package width: 11.4 cm Item Package Height: 58.4 cm
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Thule RideAlong adaptor for low saddles THRA300
Thule RideAlong adaptor for low saddles, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Thule RideAlong Low Saddle Adapter THRA300
Item Package Weight: 1.588 kg Item Package Length: 10.2 cm Item Package width: 11.4 cm Item Package Height: 58.4 cm
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
Thule RideAlong Low Saddle Adapter 100300
Thule RideAlong Low Saddle Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Child Seats
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child bike seat adapter
Dimensions: 91.4 x 53.3 x 14.5 cm
Weight: 1.5 kg
Enables secure mounting of the child bike seat on bicycles with a low saddle

Price History

1M 3M
Thule RideAlong adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99
Thule Chariot Cross 2 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Thule Coaster XT
£359.99
Thule Coaster XTCompare 3 Prices
Thule Chariot Cab 2
£934.96
Thule Chariot Cab 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£78.95
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l PairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47
Thule Chariot Sport 2 DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99
Thule Chariot LiteCompare 2 Prices
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984
£22.00
Thule Carbon Frame Protector 984Compare 16 Prices
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pair
£70.29
Thule Shield pannier 13 l pairCompare 14 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2
£175.49
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 2Compare 1 Prices
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1
£109.99
Thule Chariot Jogging Kit 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SP Connect Handlebar Mount
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch & Müller Cycle Star 80 (903/7)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Onguard Pitbull STD
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£30.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Truvativ ISIS Drive Tool
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule RideAlong adapter
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.27
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel