Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l

Manufacturer: Sigg
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
from £25.72to £53.2312 offersManufacturer: Sigg
• Thermo Sports Bottle
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Volume: 0.55 l
• Vacuum insulated
• Tea filter
• Dimensions: W7.2 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 292 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit Strainer - Leakproof - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - White - 0.55L B099SCS6FV
HOT AND COLD WATER BOTTLE: A vacuum-insulated stainless steel water bottle that will keep your beverage hot up to 13 hours and cold up to 30 hours. Comes with a removable fruit strainer to perfectly steep your favourite drinks, iced or hot. LEAKPROOF WATER BOTTLE: This hot drinks bottle with large handle is fully spillproof. Thanks to its ONE lid: Carry, open, drink, close, and repeat only with one hand. No matter if right or left handed as you can adjust the drinking lip. IMPROVED & AWARD WINNING DESIGN: This new generation H&C One Light is the kind of lightweight hiking water bottle that exceeds your expectations... Lighter in weight, larger in capacity, anti-slip pad and smoother screw cap. SAFE DRINKING: All materials used to design SIGG water bottles are free of harmful pollutants, such as oestrogenic substances and phthalates. Enjoy every sip out of this BPA free water bottle, ensuring a neutral smell and taste. SWISS DESIGN: SIGG bottles up over 110 years of experience designing the best. Excellence and innovation shine through their metal insulated water bottles meticulously engineered from the combination of love for stainless steel and design.
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit Strainer - Leakproof - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Glacier - 0.55L B099S8NQB6
prodImage
£26.41
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit Strainer - Leakproof - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Pink - 0.55L B099SBH43Y
prodImage
£29.92
£37.04
Shipping: £7.12
with shipping: £7.12
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit Strainer - Leakproof - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Yellow - 0.55L B099SBM9HR
prodImage
£33.46
£40.32
Shipping: £6.86
with shipping: £6.86
SIGG Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit 8998.20
Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
SIGG Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit 8998.20
Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Insulated Thermo Flask Hot & Cold ONE Light - With Fruit Filter - Leakproof - BPA-Free 18/8 Stainless Steel 19Oz 8998.1
...
prodImage
£53.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit Strainer - Leakproof - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Black - 0.55L B099SD5Y8S
prodImage
£28.32
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit Strainer - Leakproof - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Red - 0.55L B099S91KQ1
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit Strainer - Leakproof - BPA Free - 18/8 Stainless Steel - Brushed - 0.55L B099S9QX6K
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
‎SIGG Switzerland Bottles AG SIGG - Insulated Flask - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold ONE Light - With Fruit Filter - ‎8998.2
SIGG - Insulated Flask - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold ONE Light - With Fruit Filter -, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Flasks
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit 8998.20
SIGG - Insulated Water Bottle - Thermo Flask Hot & Cold One Light - with Fruit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 0.55 l
Vacuum insulated
Tea filter
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.2 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
Weight:292 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigg

Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£30.80
Sigg Shield One 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£11.74
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 lCompare 22 Prices
Sigg Shield One 0.5 l
£15.09
Sigg Shield One 0.5 lCompare 24 Prices
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 lCompare 39 Prices
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 l
£20.95
Sigg Wide Mouth Sports Bottle 0.75 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Traveller 1 l
£18.99
Sigg Traveller 1 lCompare 3 Prices
Sigg Traveller 0.6 l
£18.69
Sigg Traveller 0.6 lCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC RP-R02
£21.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Bike Cover Road
£30.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano TL-FW40
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.41
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: £7.12
Amazon US
prodImage
£33.46
Shipping: £6.86
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel