Park Tool IB-2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool IB-2
from £14.99to £19.606 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Mini folding tool
• Material: aluminum
• Color: blue
• Weight: 107 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool IB-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool Multi-Tool IB-2 I-Beam – Mini Fold-Up Hex, Screwdriver & Torx Wrench
Park Tool Multi-Tool IB-2 I-Beam – Mini Fold-Up Hex, Screwdriver & Torx Wrench, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool IB-2 - I-Beam Mini Fold-Up Hex Wrench Screwdriver Star-Shaped Set QKIB2C
Park Tool IB-2 - I-Beam Mini Fold-Up Hex Wrench Screwdriver Star-Shaped Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool IB-2 I-Beam Mini Fold-Up Hex Wrench Screwdriver and Star-Shaped Wrench Set Tool, Blue B000OZBJD8
Strong, compact, and lightweight, the IB-2 is an ideal tool for taking on the road or trail Comes with 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6 and 8mm allen wrenches and a T25 Torx head and flathead screwdriver Folds neatly into a compact, storable shape. Ideal for keeping in a pocket, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: PARK TOOL
prodImage
£17.47
£21.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Park Tool IB-2 : I-Beam Mini Fold-Up Multitool (Hex Wrench Screwdriver Torx Set) QKIB2C
Park Tool IB-2 : I-Beam Mini Fold-Up Multitool (Hex Wrench Screwdriver Torx Set), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
PARK TOOL IB-2 I-Beam Mini fold-up hex, screwdriver and star shaped wrench set
PARK TOOL IB-2 I-Beam Mini fold-up hex, screwdriver and star shaped wrench set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£17.95
£21.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Park Tool IB2C - I-Beam Mini Fold-Up Hex Wrench Screwdriver And Torx Set QKIB2C
Park Tool IB2C - I-Beam Mini Fold-Up Hex Wrench Screwdriver And Torx Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: aluminum
Color: blue
Weight: 107 g

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool IB-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delta Bike Hitch
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg WMB Pathfinder 1.0 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knog Frog
£14.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Magura Royal Blood 250 ml
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Omni QuickTrack Adapter
£14.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Topeak DualSide Cage Bottle Holder
£14.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£15.43
Compare Prices
20 offers
Topeak ComboTorq wrench and bit set
£14.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube HPP-Sidecage Left
£15.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool IB-2
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.47
Shipping: £4.49
probikeparts
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel