Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
from £11.31to £11.992 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Multitool
• Material: Hi-ten steel with 6061 aluminum side parts
• 3, 4, 5 and 6 mm Allen keys
• Phillips screwdriver
• Size: 90 x 33 mm
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Multi-5 Bicycle Multi-Tool, Nickel B000R9E8GG
High Quality 6061-T6 aluminium frame with 6150 high tensile steel tools Hex wrenches: #3, 4, 5, 6 Screwdrivers: Phillips Weight: 85g Includes five tools Lightweight, high tensile steel Compact Lifetime warrenty Grey., Weight: 0.1873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Crank Brothers
prodImage
£11.31
£15.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Crank Brothers Multi-5 Tool Bike tools & maintainance - Gold, Each B002VFZ688
Includes five tools Lightweight, high tensile steel Compact Lifetime warrenty Gold. Includes five tools Lightweight, high tensile steel Compact Lifetime warrenty Gold.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hi-ten steel with 6061 aluminum side parts
3, 4, 5 and 6 mm Allen keys
Phillips screwdriver
Size: 90 x 33 mm
Weight: 80 g

Price History

1M 3M
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crankbrothers

Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Large
£118.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 LargeCompare 11 Prices
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LS
£124.99
Crankbrothers Mallet Enduro LSCompare 18 Prices
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Crankbrothers Candy 11Compare 3 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 SmallCompare 10 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£100.96
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 LargeCompare 5 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 1
£32.09
Crankbrothers Stamp 1Compare 25 Prices
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£103.04
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 SmallCompare 8 Prices
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool Case
£19.00
Crankbrothers Multi 19 + Tool CaseCompare 9 Prices
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3
£96.99
Crankbrothers Eggbeater 3Compare 15 Prices
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£25.50
Crankbrothers Premium CleatCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Doc Blue 60 ml
£11.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Park Tool AWS-10
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Park Tool AWS-1
£11.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Flow Cage SL right
£11.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£11.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
SKS Velocage
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
BBB VeeStop Standard
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camelbak Podium Chill 620 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Mini 6
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel