Knog Oi Classic Small

Manufacturer: Knog
Knog Oi Classic Small
from £11.95to £29.2445 offersManufacturer: Knog
• Bicycle bell
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic
• Mounting Type: Handlebar Mounting
• Volume: approx. 85 decibels
• Mounting diameter: 22.2 mm
• Incl. spacer
• Dimensions: W15 mm
• Weight: 18 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knog Oi Classic Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knog Oi Classic Bell 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£11.95
£14.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Knog Oi Classic Bell 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£11.95
£14.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Knog Oi Unisex Classic Bike Bells, Copper, Small 11979/FBA
Fits bars 22.2mm diameter Aluminium with Nylon mount & acctuator Nylon clamp with hex screw to secure bell to your bike. Just pop it over, give it a quick tighten up, and you're good to go. No sliding down the handlebars, no dismantling and re-assembling.
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knog Oi Unisex Classic Bike Bells, Silver, Small 11977/FBA
prodImage
£15.49
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Knog Oi Classic Bell 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£11.95
£14.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Knog Oi Classic Bell 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£12.95
£15.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Knog Oi Classic Bike Bell Large / Small in Bronze / Copper / Black / Silver 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bike Bell Large / Small in Bronze / Copper / Black / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell - Black Small. KNG11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell - Black Small., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Copper Small KNOG-11979
Knog Oi Classic Bell Copper Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bicycle Bell - Black / Silver - Small / Large 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bicycle Bell - Black / Silver - Small / Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Knog Oi Classic Small - Copper KNG11979
Knog Oi Classic Small - Copper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bike Bell Large / Small in Bronze / Copper / Black / Silver 11978
Knog Oi Classic Bike Bell Large / Small in Bronze / Copper / Black / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bike Bell Large / Small in Bronze / Copper / Black / Silver
Knog Oi Classic Bike Bell Large / Small in Bronze / Copper / Black / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bike Bell Large / Small in Bronze / Copper / Black / Silver
Knog Oi Classic Bike Bell Large / Small in Bronze / Copper / Black / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
KNOG Oi Classic Bell (Colour & Clamp Size Option). 11976
KNOG Oi Classic Bell (Colour & Clamp Size Option)., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£15.95
£19.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
KNOG Oi Classic Bell (Colour & Clamp Size Option). 11977
KNOG Oi Classic Bell (Colour & Clamp Size Option)., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£15.95
£19.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Knog Oi Bell Classic Edition 22.2mm Handlebar Clamp Small Silver 119
Knog Oi Bell Classic Edition 22.2mm Handlebar Clamp Small Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Black Small KNOG-11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell Black Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Unisex Classic Bike Bells, Black, Small KNG11976
Easy mounting- mount opens over the handlebar, so there's no need to slide it on; tightens with a single hex screw (Allen key included) Several supportive higher tones to ensure it’s unmistakable and safely heard Cable management- the cable management system gathers cables without hindering the performance of the bell
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic S Bicycle Bell, Gold, S, brass KNG11978
Knog Oi Classic S Bicycle Bell, Gold, S
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Brass 11978
Knog Oi Classic Bell Brass, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£16.99
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Knog Oi Classic Bicycle Bell - Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bicycle Bell - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Bell Silver KNOG-1198
Knog Oi Classic Bell Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£16.99
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Knog Oi Classic Bell in Black 11976
Knog Oi Classic Bell in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£16.99
£19.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Knog Oi Classic S Bicycle Bell, Unisex, Oi Classic S, bronze
Ring Bicycle Bell a encouraging, elegant design Available for two handlebar diameter: S – 22.2 mm, L – 31.8 mm Cut out on the clamp for wires Weight: 18g (Small), Width 15 mm Box contents: Ringer includes shims (washers) for 23.8 and 26 mm
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Small Klein Fahrrad Klingel 22,2mm Bike Bell Glocke Design Slim MTB Laut Ringförmig, KNCS, Farbe Schwarz Silber B07M5JN4MG
Fahrradklingeln sehen meist etwas hässlich aus. Aber warum? Was wäre, wenn sie durchdesignt wären und wie ein Engel klingen würden, der ein Glockenspiel spielt?
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Bicycle Cycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Gold - S KNG11978
Knog Bicycle Cycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Gold - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Cycle Bicycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Black - S KNG11976
Knog Cycle Bicycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Black - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Cycle Bicycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Gold - S KNG11978
Knog Cycle Bicycle Bike Oi Classic Bell Gold - S, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bells & Horns
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Knog Oi Classic Small - Brass KNG11978
Knog Oi Classic Small - Brass, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: approx. 85 decibels
Mounting diameter: 22.2 mm
Incl. spacer
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 mm
Weight:18 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic
Properties
Mounting Type:Handlebar Mounting

Price History

1M 3M
Knog Oi Classic Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool AWS-1
£11.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£11.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
BBB SpeedRibbon BHT-12
£12.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lezyne Flow Cage SL right
£11.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 60 ml
£11.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Max Adapter
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool AWS-10
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Klickfix GTA Adapter for Luggage Rack (0208)
£12.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC TO-CA01
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knog Oi Classic Small
biketart*
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £2.99
biketart*
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £2.99
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel