SKS Velocage

Price History
• Bottle holder
• Compatible with all common bicycles
• Stable clamping for absolute grip
• Sporty design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Velocage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SKS Velocage Bottle Cage: Matt Black 11478
SKS Velocage Bottle Cage: Matt Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Water Bottle Cages
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELOCAGE BLACK bottle cage (lightweight, absolute hold, compatible with common bike bottles, sporty look, available in four designs) B077TCDGFP
Suitable for use on any bike with holes: The plastic bottle cage in sporty look is suitable for trekking, touring, cross, fitness, road & mountain bikes. The VELOCAGE by SKS GERMANY is the ideal bottle cage for your bike thanks to its light weight of only 40 g, excellent workmanship and stable clamping. Absolute bottle hold: Thanks to the stable clamping & the robust construction, the drinks bottle is firmly enclosed from all sides and is guaranteed to stay in place even in rough terrain. The bottle cage as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are manufactured in Germany and thus offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: VELOCAGE BLACK MATT bottle cage, drinks bottle cage for bike (accessories for bikes, weight: 40 grams, material: plastic), black matt.
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SKS Velocage Bottle Cage Petrol Green SKBCVELGN
SKS: The SKS VELOCAGE bike bottle cage impresses with its sporty look. The low weight ensures an absolutely secure hold on the bicycle – both...
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Matt Black) SKS Velocage Bottle Cage SKBCVELMB
SKS: The lightweight VELOCAGE weighs a mere 40 grams and features a great sporty look. This â»lightweightâ« maintains an...
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELOCAGE PETROL GREEN bottle cage, drinks bottle cage (lightweight drinks bottle cage in sporty design, secure attachment, compatible with all common bicycle bottles) B09H6NKVPT
Drinking bottle holder for any bike with holes: The plastic bottle cage comes in a sporty look and is suitable for trekking, travel, cross, fitness, road & mountain bikes. Bike drink holder with style: The VELOCAGE water bottle holder impresses with its appealing look in petrol green. The colour fits perfectly with the latest bike models and is therefore right on trend! Absolute hold even on rough roads: Thanks to the elongated holes, the bottle cage allows secure adaptation to different frame shapes, on which it firmly encloses the drinks bottle from all sides. Made in Germany: The VELOCAGE PETROL GREEN bottle cage and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are made in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: VELOCAGE PETROL GREEN bottle cage, drinks bottle cage for bike (accessory for bikes, compatible with common bike bottles, weight: 42 g, material: plastic)
prodImage
£15.31
£19.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SKS GERMANY VELOCAGE BASALT GREY bottle cage, drinks bottle cage (lightweight drinks holder in a sporty design, secure attachment, compatible with all common bicycle bottles) 5513959
Drinking bottle holder for any bike with holes: The plastic bottle cage comes in a sporty look and is suitable for trekking, travel, cross, fitness, road & mountain bikes. Bike drink holder with style: The VELOCAGE water bottle holder impresses with its appealing look in basalt grey. The colour fits perfectly with the latest bike models and is therefore right on trend! Absolute hold even on rough roads: Thanks to the elongated holes, the bottle cage allows for secure adaptation to different frame shapes, on which it firmly encloses the drinks bottle from all sides. Made in Germany: The VELOCAGE BASALT GREY bottle cage as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are made in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: VELOCAGE BASALT GREY bottle cage, drinks bottle cage for bike (accessory for bikes, compatible with common bike bottles, weight: 42 g, material: plastic)
prodImage
£15.61
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELOCAGE SAPPHIRE BLUE bottle cage, drinks bottle cage (lightweight drinks bottle cage in sporty design, secure attachment, compatible with all common bicycle bottles) 7058950
Drinking bottle holder for any bike with holes: The plastic bottle cage comes in a sporty look and is suitable for trekking, travel, cross, fitness, road & mountain bikes. Bike drink holder with style: The VELOCAGE water bottle holder impresses with its appealing look in sapphire blue. The colour fits perfectly with the latest bike models and is therefore right on trend! Absolute hold even on rough roads: Thanks to the elongated holes, the bottle cage allows for secure adaptation to different frame shapes, on which it firmly encloses the drinks bottle from all sides. Made in Germany: The VELOCAGE SAPPHIRE BLUE bottle cage and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are made in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: VELOCAGE SAPPHIRE BLUE bottle cage, drinks bottle cage for bike (accessory for bikes, compatible with common bike bottles, weight: 42 g, material: plastic)
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
SKS Velocage Bottle Cage Basalt Grey SKBCVELGR
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
SKS Velocage Bottle Cage Sapphire Blue SKBCVELBL
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
SKS Velocage Bottle Cage: Gloss White/Black 10338323
The lightweight VELOCAGE weighs a mere 40 grams and features a great sporty look. Maintains a secure hold over any terrain. Stable clamp and sturdy construction. Weight: 40g. Material: Plastic.
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELOCAGE SAPPHIRE BLUE bottle cage, drinks bottle cage (lightweight drinks bottle cage in sporty design, secure attachment, compatible with all common bicycle bottles) 14268889
Drinking bottle holder for any bike with holes: The plastic bottle cage comes in a sporty look and is suitable for trekking, travel, cross, fitness, road & mountain bikes. Bike drink holder with style: The VELOCAGE water bottle holder impresses with its appealing look in sapphire blue. The colour fits perfectly with the latest bike models and is therefore right on trend! Absolute hold even on rough roads: Thanks to the elongated holes, the bottle cage allows for secure adaptation to different frame shapes, on which it firmly encloses the drinks bottle from all sides. Made in Germany: The VELOCAGE SAPPHIRE BLUE bottle cage and almost all products from SKS GERMANY are made in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: VELOCAGE SAPPHIRE BLUE bottle cage, drinks bottle cage for bike (accessory for bikes, compatible with common bike bottles, weight: 42 g, material: plastic)
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
SKS GERMANY VELOCAGE BASALT GREY bottle cage, drinks bottle cage (lightweight drinks holder in a sporty design, secure attachment, compatible with all common bicycle bottles) 14268887
Drinking bottle holder for any bike with holes: The plastic bottle cage comes in a sporty look and is suitable for trekking, travel, cross, fitness, road & mountain bikes. Bike drink holder with style: The VELOCAGE water bottle holder impresses with its appealing look in basalt grey. The colour fits perfectly with the latest bike models and is therefore right on trend! Absolute hold even on rough roads: Thanks to the elongated holes, the bottle cage allows for secure adaptation to different frame shapes, on which it firmly encloses the drinks bottle from all sides. Made in Germany: The VELOCAGE BASALT GREY bottle cage as well as almost all products from SKS GERMANY are made in Germany and offer a convincing proof of quality. Scope of delivery: VELOCAGE BASALT GREY bottle cage, drinks bottle cage for bike (accessory for bikes, compatible with common bike bottles, weight: 42 g, material: plastic)
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bottle holder
Compatible with all common bicycles
Stable clamping for absolute grip
Sporty design

Price History

1M 3M
SKS Velocage
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SKS

SKS Mudrocker Rear
£32.39
SKS Mudrocker RearCompare 2 Prices
SKS Rowdy Set
£25.99
SKS Rowdy SetCompare 1 Prices
SKS Sam
£33.53
SKS SamCompare 3 Prices
SKS Speedrocker
£45.99
SKS SpeedrockerCompare 9 Prices
SKS Airchamp Pro
£26.49
SKS Airchamp ProCompare 1 Prices
SKS Air X-Press Control
£28.24
SKS Air X-Press ControlCompare 3 Prices
SKS Racer Edge
£23.79
SKS Racer EdgeCompare 1 Prices
SKS Mudrocker Front
£27.99
SKS Mudrocker FrontCompare 3 Prices
SKS Raceblade Pro XL Set
£36.99
SKS Raceblade Pro XL SetCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Finish Line Super Bike Wash 1 l
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muc-Off Nano Tech Bike Cleaner 1 l
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool AWS-10
£10.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Modula Cage 2
£10.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB VeeStop Standard
£10.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC TO-BB03
£10.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Bike mount Edge (010-10725-00)
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Pulsar 0.75 l
£10.34
Compare Prices
21 offers
Cube Grip 0.75 l
£8.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Velocage
aloc_sports_retail
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel