Park Tool HBH-2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
Park Tool HBH-2
from £24.95to £41.753 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Handlebar mounting bracket
• Features: prevents handlebar flipping, suitable for oversize handlebars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HBH-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool HBH-2 - Handlebar Holder
Park Tool HBH-2 - Handlebar Holder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£24.95
£28.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Park Tool HBH-2 - Bike Cycle Handlebar Holder QKHBH2
Park Tool HBH-2 - Bike Cycle Handlebar Holder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Workstands
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
Park Tool HBH-2 Handlebar Holder Tool & Tool PTH-1 Paper Towel Holder Repair Stands Tool B08WSY2F31
Product 1: HBH-2 works on almost any road or mountain bike Product 1: The handlebar holder is designed to prevent the handlebar and front wheel from rotating when a bike is mounted in a Park Tool repair stand Product 1: Color: Blue Product 1: Material: metal Product 2: Country of origin:- Taiwan Product 2: Color: Blue Product 2: Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 12.0 x 41.7 x 4.5 Product 2: Department: Unisex Adult
prodImage
£41.75
£46.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Features: prevents handlebar flipping, suitable for oversize handlebars

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HBH-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Park Tool TL-5Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Truvativ ISIS Drive Tool
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool CC-2
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool PW-3
£24.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano TL-FW40
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool BBT-9
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lezyne CNC Cage AL
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool HCW-7
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool HCW-15
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Compare Prices
38 offers
Park Tool HBH-2
3563srr
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £3.95
tweekscycles
prodImage
£27.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel