BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
from £25.54to £39.846 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Chain riveter
• Material: Metal, Rubber
• Suitable for all chains
• Replacement pin included
• Weight: 330 g
• Dimensions: W97 mm x H19 mm x L135 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling Chain Breaker Tool Up To 12 Speed I Chain Rivet Tool I Chain Splitter Bicycle I Bike Chain Tool Link Remover I ProfiConnect BTL-55, Black 14FEB_AMZDE_12.60_B002YNRX06_DE
CHAIN RIVET TOOL: This compact chain breaker tool is suitable for bicycle chains of 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 and 12 speed COMPATIBILITY: The chain link removal tool is adjustable to any chain size with an adapter for Campagnolo chains CHAIN ADJUSTMENT: Shorten and lengthen chains or remove broken chain links for effective bicycle repair DURABLE: The chain breaker tool is made from extra strong steel with a comfortable kraton handle for efficient bike maintenance EASY TO USE: The bike chain splitter features an integrated chain hook that holds links in place during assembly
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Chain Breaker Tool Up To 12 Speed I Chain Rivet Tool I Chain Splitter Bicycle I Bike Chain Tool Link Remover I ProfiConnect BTL-55, Black 14FEB_AMZDE_12.60_B002YNRX06_DE
CHAIN RIVET TOOL: This compact chain breaker tool is suitable for bicycle chains of 7, 8, 9, 10, 11 and 12 speed COMPATIBILITY: The chain link removal tool is adjustable to any chain size with an adapter for Campagnolo chains CHAIN ADJUSTMENT: Shorten and lengthen chains or remove broken chain links for effective bicycle repair DURABLE: The chain breaker tool is made from extra strong steel with a comfortable kraton handle for efficient bike maintenance EASY TO USE: The bike chain splitter features an integrated chain hook that holds links in place during assembly
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
FS BBB BTL-55 Profi Connect Bicycle Cycle Bike Professional Chain Rivet Tool
BBB BTL-55 Profi Connect Bicycle Cycle Bike Professional Chain Rivet Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling ProfiConnect Rivet Tool for Bikes up to 12-Speed Chains BTL-55 Singl ‎BTL-55
BBB Cycling ProfiConnect Rivet Tool for Bikes up to 12-Speed Chains BTL-55 Singl, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£36.82
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Chain Tool Rivet Tool for Bikes Up To 12-Speed Chains Chain Breaker Link Remover ProfiConnect BTL-55 B09V83RDFZ
Product 1: Chain Rivet Tool: Suitable for bicycle chains of 7,8,9,10,11 and 12 speed Product 1: Compatibility: Adjustable to any chain size with an adapter for Campagnolo chains Product 1: Chain Adjustment: Shorten and lengthen chains or remove broken links for effective bicycle repair Product 1: Durable: Made from extra strong steel with a comfortable kraton handle for efficient bike maintenance Product 2: Chain Checker: Quickly and easily check the wear of your chain for efficient bike repair Product 2: Easy to Read: Featuring 2 clear levels that indicate if chain replacement is needed Product 2: Multiple Uses: The integrated chain hook can be used to hold bicycle chain links during bike maintenance Product 2: Valve Tool: Featuring a valve tool with 5/6/8 mm Allen keys, a unique multi tool to add to your MTB accessories
prodImage
£39.73
£44.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BBB Cycling Bike Chain Tool Rivet Tool for Bikes Up To 12-Speed Chains Chain Breaker Link Remover ProfiConnect BTL-55 B081RNGKYP
Product 1: Chain Rivet Tool: Suitable for bicycle chains of 7,8,9,10,11 and 12 speed Product 1: Compatibility: Adjustable to any chain size with an adapter for Campagnolo chains Product 1: Chain Adjustment: Shorten and lengthen chains or remove broken links for effective bicycle repair Product 1: Durable: Made from extra strong steel with a comfortable kraton handle for efficient bike maintenance Product 2: Chain Link Tool: Dual function multi tool for bicycle chains of 7-12 speed Product 2: Compatibility: Opens and closes BBB BCH-01S/08/09/10/11S Smart Link chain closing links Product 2: Chain Adjustment: Easily repair chains and remove broken links for effective bicycle repair Product 2: Durable: Made from extra strong steel with a comfortable kraton handle for efficient bike maintenance
prodImage
£39.84
£44.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all chains
Replacement pin included
Weight: 330 g
Dimensions
Dimensions:W97 mm x H19 mm x L135 Millimetre
Material
Material:Metal, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB SkyScraper BSP-20
£25.99
BBB SkyScraper BSP-20Compare 74 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
£19.99
BBS RoadStop CartridgeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sigg Shield One 1 l
£21.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-CN29 (Y-13098700)
£26.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Shield Therm One 0.75 l
£25.07
Compare Prices
38 offers
Park Tool CC-2
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
Numero Un0
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel