Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
from £24.53to £29.654 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Card holder
• Klickfix Mini Adapter
• Dimensions: 9 x 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIXENKAUL Unisex Klickfix Map Holder Attachment, Multi-coloured, One Size UK RKAM830
German design and engineering Rixen and kaul unisex's klickfix map holder attachment Clamp holds all card formats Made of transparent plexiglass Card holder for handlebars and stem Can be combined with handlebar bags
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul RIXEN KAUL Mini Map Holder including Adapter AM304
RIXEN KAUL Mini Map Holder including Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Rixen & Kaul Rixen-Kaul KLICKfix Map Holder: RKAM830
Rixen-Kaul KLICKfix Map Holder:, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎KlickFix RIXENKAUL Unisex Klickfix Map Holder Attachment, Multi-coloured, One Size UK ‎2703
RIXENKAUL Unisex Klickfix Map Holder Attachment, Multi-coloured, One Size UK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Klickfix Mini Adapter
Dimensions: 9 x 15 cm

Price History

1M
Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contoura
£51.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContouraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool TL-5
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muc-Off Premium brush set 5 pcs
£22.34
Compare Prices
15 offers
Park Tool CT-5
£24.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Chain Cover Road
£24.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
Park Tool HCW-15
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Park Tool BBT-18
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HBH-2
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.64
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel