Shimano PD-R8000

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-R8000
from £76.99to £159.9924 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Pedal
• Intended use: racing bike
• Clip pedal
• Weight: 248 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO PEDALES R8000 ULTEGRA SPDSL Con CALAS SMSH11 Accesorios y recambios bicis Unisex-Adult, Multicolor, 9/16" B071WR7MLW
Shimano PEDALES R8000 ULTEGRA SPDSL Con CALAS SMSH11 Accesorios y recambios bicis Unisex-Adult, Multicolor, 9/16"
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra PDR8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Clipless Pedals
Shimano Ultegra PDR8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Clipless Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Pedal - Black
Shimano PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Pedal - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£79.99
£83.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
More offers
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals Cycling Grey
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals Cycling Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£84.99
£89.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Carbon SPD-SL Road Bike Clipless Pedals & Cleats PDR8000
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Carbon SPD-SL Road Bike Clipless Pedals & Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / Unit
SHIMANO ULTEGRA PD-R8000 CARBON SPD-SL PEDALS & CLEATS (PAIR) – NEW BOXED
SHIMANO ULTEGRA PD-R8000 CARBON SPD-SL PEDALS & CLEATS (PAIR) – NEW BOXED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Bike Pedal - Black
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Bike Pedal - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Pedal - Black
Shimano PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Pedal - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Carbon Pedals - Black
Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Carbon Pedals - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Carbon Pedal Set PD-R8000 255g PDR8000
Shimano Ultegra Carbon Pedal Set PD-R8000 255g, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Carbon Road Bike Pedals - (Including SH11 Cleats) PD-R8000
Shimano R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Carbon Road Bike Pedals - (Including SH11 Cleats), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£101.34
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Carbon - SPD-SL Pedals
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Carbon - SPD-SL Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra PDR8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Clipless Pedals
Shimano Ultegra PDR8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Clipless Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Carbon SPD-SL Clipless Pedals & Cleats Rrp £159.99 PDR8000
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Carbon SPD-SL Clipless Pedals & Cleats Rrp £159.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£129.99
£133.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Shimano PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Pedal - Black PDR8000
Shimano PD-R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Pedal - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£130.00
£133.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shimano GENUINE PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road pedals, carbon Black
GENUINE PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road pedals, carbon Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals VARPDR8000CBN
Shimano PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road pedals, carbon, black
Shimano Ultegra PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road pedals, carbon, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£151.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-Sl Road Pedals Carbon Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDR8000
Shimano Bicycle PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-Sl Road Pedals Carbon Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£154.13
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-Sl Road Pedals Carbon Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDR8000
Shimano Bicycle PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-Sl Road Pedals Carbon Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£154.13
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals PD-R8000
Shimano Ultegra R8000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra R8000E SPD-SL Road Carbon Pedals With 4mm Longer Axle PD-R8000
Shimano Ultegra R8000E SPD-SL Road Carbon Pedals With 4mm Longer Axle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road Carbon - Grey / Black - Alloy PDR8000
Shimano Pedals PD-R8000 Ultegra SPD-SL Road Carbon - Grey / Black - Alloy, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£158.77
Shipping: Free
Shimano Ultegra Pedal R8000 SPD-SL C PDR8000
Shimano Ultegra Pedal R8000 SPD-SL C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.99
£164.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Intended use: racing bike
Clip pedal
Weight
248 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
£76.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ritchey WCS Logic
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (ICSM7100051)
£77.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano PD-R8000
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
stage1cycles
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £3.45
a-zgenuineltd
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel