Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
from £79.00to £118.3514 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Forebuilding
• Angle: 0°
• Handlebar clamp: 35 mm
• Fork clamp: 1 1/8""
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: H42 mm x L50 Millimetre
• Weight: 138 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face RaceFace Turbine R 35 MTB Downhill Bike Bicycle Stem 35x50mm +/- 0 degree Black
RaceFace Turbine R 35 MTB Downhill Bike Bicycle Stem 35x50mm +/- 0 degree Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Race Face Unisex Stem Turbine 35x50mm Black ST17TURR3550X0BLK, Black, UK 7451095
Material: 6061-T6 aluminum Length: 35mm Rise: 0 deg
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Unisex's Stem Turbine-R, Blue, 35x40mm 0821973377971
Race Face Unisex's Stem Turbine-R, Blue, 35x40mm
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Purple - 50 X 0 ST17TURR3550X0PUR
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Purple - 50 X 0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Stem Turbine-R 0821973378114
Built For: Trail / All Mountain / Enduro. Steer Tube Diameter: 1 1/8" Rise: 0°. Stack Height: 42mm.
prodImage
£108.15
Shipping: Free
Race Face Unisex's Stem Turbine-R, Orange, 35x50mm 0821973377964
Race Face Unisex's Stem Turbine-R, Orange, 35x50mm
prodImage
£118.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Purple - 50 X 0 ST17TURR3550X0PUR
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Purple - 50 X 0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Blue - 50 X 0 ST17TURR3550X0BLU
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Blue - 50 X 0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Orange - 50 X 0 ST17TURR3550X0ORNG
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Orange - 50 X 0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Blue - 50 X 0 ST17TURR3550X0BLU
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Blue - 50 X 0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Orange - 50 X 0 ST17TURR3550X0ORNG
Race Face Turbine R 35 MM Alloy Stem Orange - 50 X 0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Race Face BNIB - RACEFACE TURBINE STEM R 35 50x0 - RED - RED
BNIB - RACEFACE TURBINE STEM R 35 50x0 - RED - RED, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Turbine R 35 Stem 50 x 0 Blue ST17TURR3550X0BLU
Race Face Turbine R 35 Stem 50 x 0 Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
Race Face Turbine R 35 Stem 50 x 0 Purple ST17TURR3550X0PUR
Race Face Turbine R 35 Stem 50 x 0 Purple, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£112.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Angle: 0°
Handlebar clamp: 35 mm
Fork clamp: 1 1/8""
Dimensions
H42 mm x L50 Millimetre
Material
Aluminum
Weight
138 g

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Race Face Indy ShortCompare 17 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 5 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£67.49
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mmCompare 5 Prices
Race Face Next SL seatpost
£132.99
Race Face Next SL seatpostCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Stamp 2 Small
£78.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano PD-R8000 + 4 mm
£94.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 50 mm
cycling_in_uk
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel