Shimano PD-R7000

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-R7000
from £83.92to £170.7112 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle pedals
• Adjustable entry and release tension
• Wide bearing positioning
• Material: Carbon, Stainless Steel
• Weight: 265 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano PD-R7000 Pedals - Black
Wide lightweight carbon body provides large shoe contact area to maximize power transfer and support whilst reducing weight Wider cleat and binding mechanism for better shoe/pedal contact than traditional SPD systems Weight: 265 grams per pair Model number: PDR7000
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Carbon Road / Race Cycle Pedals (Inc. SH11 Cleats) PDR7000
Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Carbon Road / Race Cycle Pedals (Inc. SH11 Cleats), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 PD-R7000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Bike Clipless Pedals
Shimano 105 PD-R7000 SPD-SL Carbon Road Bike Clipless Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-R7000 Pedals - Black PDR7000
...
prodImage
£170.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals PDR7000
Shimano PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Carbon Road Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£87.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 PD-R7000 SPD-SL Carbon Clipless Road Pedals +Cleats PDR7000
Shimano 105 PD-R7000 SPD-SL Carbon Clipless Road Pedals +Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 R7000 Carbon Pedals
Shimano 105 R7000 Carbon Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-R7000105 SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal- Carbon PDR7000
Shimano Pedals PD-R7000105 SPD-SL Road Bike Pedal- Carbon, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£119.56
Shipping: Free
Shimano 105 PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Road pedals, carbon, black
Shimano 105 PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Road pedals, carbon, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£125.33
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Road Pedals Carbon Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDR7000
Shimano Bicycle Cycle PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Road Pedals Carbon Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£126.58
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycle Bicycle PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Road Pedals Carbon Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDR7000
Shimano Cycle Bicycle PD-R7000 105 SPD-SL Road Pedals Carbon Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£126.58
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals 105 R7000 Spd-Sl CN 9/16 Inches Pedals in Black PDR7000
Shimano Pedals 105 R7000 Spd-Sl CN 9/16 Inches Pedals in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£129.99
£134.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Adjustable entry and release tension
Wide bearing positioning
Material
Carbon, Stainless Steel
Weight
265 g

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano PD-R7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£37.95
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LH Thomson Elite X4
£84.95
Compare Prices
29 offers
Shimano Tiagra FC-4700 crankset (EFC4700EX84)
£81.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Orbit X control rate
£64.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX810 (I-RDRX810)
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8120 (I-RDM8120SGS)
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano GRX RD-RX812 (IRDRX812)
£71.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano XTR SL-M9100 (I-SLM9100RAP)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
£69.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano PD-R7000
Amazon EU
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
tweekscycles
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel