SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)

Manufacturer: SRAM
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
from £69.95to £121.7015 offersManufacturer: SRAM
• bicycle cassette
• Number of gears: 12
• Teeth: 11-50
• System Compatibility: SRAM NX Eagle
• Material: Aluminum, Steel
• Weight: 615 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SRAM NX Eagle PG-1230 12-Speed 11-50T Cassette CSPG1230A1
SRAM NX Eagle PG-1230 12-Speed 11-50T Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cassette 12 speed NX Eagle PG-1230 11-50T Wide Ratio Gearing CSPG1230A1
SRAM Cassette 12 speed NX Eagle PG-1230 11-50T Wide Ratio Gearing, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cassette PG-1230 Eagle 11-50 NX Eagle 12 Speed FW8086000
SRAM: START WITH EAGLE™ Ride anywhere with the wide-range PG-1230, 11 to 50-tooth Eagle™ cassette. The...
prodImage
£121.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
SRAM NX Eagle PG-1230 12-Speed 11-50T Cassette CSPG1230A1
SRAM NX Eagle PG-1230 12-Speed 11-50T Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Sram NX Eagle PG 1230 11-50t 12 Speed Cassette CS-PG-1230-A1
Sram NX Eagle PG 1230 11-50t 12 Speed Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1230 NX 11 to 50 Tooth Eagle Speed Cassette - Black - Boxed CS-PG-1230-A1
SRAM PG-1230 NX 11 to 50 Tooth Eagle Speed Cassette - Black - Boxed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1230 NX 11 to 50 Tooth Eagle Speed Cassette - Black CS-PG-1230-A1
SRAM PG-1230 NX 11 to 50 Tooth Eagle Speed Cassette - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£85.99
£89.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle 12 Speed NX Eagle 11-50T Wide Ratio Gearing Cassette CSPG1230A1
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle 12 Speed NX Eagle 11-50T Wide Ratio Gearing Cassette, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle 12 Speed MTB Mountain Bike Cassette - 11-50t Teeth CS-PG-1230-A1
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle 12 Speed MTB Mountain Bike Cassette - 11-50t Teeth, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£90.33
Shipping: Free
Sram Eagle NX PG-1230 - Cassette 12 Speed 11-50 - Black CSPG1230A1
Sram Eagle NX PG-1230 - Cassette 12 Speed 11-50 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Sram Cassette PG-1230 Eagle 11-50 12 Speed CSPG1230A1
Sram Cassette PG-1230 Eagle 11-50 12 Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£94.01
Shipping: Free
SRAM Cassette PG-1230 Eagle 11-50 12 Speed - NX Eagle CS-PG-1230-A1
SRAM Cassette PG-1230 Eagle 11-50 12 Speed - NX Eagle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£97.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.08 / Unit
Sram PG-1230 NX Eagle MTB 12 Speed Cassette 11-50 Boxed Fits Shimano CS-PG-1230-A1
Sram PG-1230 NX Eagle MTB 12 Speed Cassette 11-50 Boxed Fits Shimano, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1230 NX Eagle 11- 50T 12 Speed Cassette In Black CS-PG-1230-A1
SRAM PG-1230 NX Eagle 11- 50T 12 Speed Cassette In Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
SRAM PG-1230 NX Eagle 11-50-tooth 12-speed Cassette in Black CS-PG-1230-A1
SRAM PG-1230 NX Eagle 11-50-tooth 12-speed Cassette in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cassettes, Freewheels & Cogs
prodImage
£110.00
£114.50
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Number of gears: 12
Teeth: 11-50
Material
Aluminum, Steel
Properties
System Compatibility:SRAM NX Eagle
Weight
615 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7100 (I-CSM7100045)
£69.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CS-HG800 (I-CSHG8001111134)
£59.89
Compare Prices
16 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
£76.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
£67.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PG-1230 Eagle Cassette (00.2418.086.000)
biketart*
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
hopkinson_cycles
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.70
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel