Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
from £67.9412 offersManufacturer: ShimanoPrice History
• DEORE XT RD-M8000 Derailleur
• Optimized SHADOW+ Technology
• Precise, smooth shifting
Show all product details
Best Prices
£67.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£67.95
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano RD-M8000 XT 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, black RDM8000GS
Shimano RD-M8000 XT 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£67.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Rear Derailleur XT M8000 Shadow Plus 11-Speed RDM8000GS
Shimano Rear Derailleur XT M8000 Shadow Plus 11-Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
(GS Medium, Black) Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 XT 11 Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur RDM8000GS
Shimano's Direct Mount compatible Rear Derailleur system gives more space around the rear frame dropout resulting in easier rear wheel removal...
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Rear Derailleur XT M8000 Shadow Plus 11-Speed RDM8000GS
Shimano Rear Derailleur XT M8000 Shadow Plus 11-Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M8000 XT 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow Black GS IRDM8000GS
Shimano RD-M8000 XT 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow Black GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
Shimano 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow RD-M8000 XT Black GS RD-M8000-GS
Shimano 11-Speed Rear Derailleur Shadow RD-M8000 XT Black GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£69.69
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-M8000 XT 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, black RD-M8000-GS
Shimano RD-M8000 XT 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£89.99
£93.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed Shadow+ Rear MTB/Mountain Bike Derailleur/Mech RDM8000GS
Shimano Deore XT M8000 11 Speed Shadow+ Rear MTB/Mountain Bike Derailleur/Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano M8000 XT 11 Speed Shadow+ Rear Derailleur GS Medium Cage IRDM8000GS
Shimano M8000 XT 11 Speed Shadow+ Rear Derailleur GS Medium Cage, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 XT 11 Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur - GS Medium RDM8000GS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 XT 11 Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 XT 11 Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur - GS Medium RDM8000GS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 XT 11 Speed Shadow+ Design Rear Derailleur - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 XT 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, bl IRDM8000GS
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 XT 11-speed Shadow+ design rear derailleur, GS, bl, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£102.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DEORE XT RD-M8000 Derailleur
Optimized SHADOW+ Technology
Precise, smooth shifting

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic A319
£68.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DNM MM-22AR
£68.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-46 Teeth
£68.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano Deore XT CS-M8000 11-40 Teeth
£68.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano ST-6800
£66.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
FSA Vero
£69.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A2)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8000 (I-RDM8000GS)
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£67.94
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.22
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel