Shimano PD-T8000

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano PD-T8000
from £75.95to £99.9910 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Pedals
• Usage: City / Trekking
• Reflectors
• Pedal body: Aluminum
• Weight per pair: 392 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano PD-T8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT PD-T8000 Trekking Pedals - Dual SPD/Flat
Shimano Deore XT PD-T8000 Trekking Pedals - Dual SPD/Flat, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO PD-T8000 Pedals - Black PDT8000/FBA
klikpedalen Deore XT T8000 SPD 9/16 inch
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking Pedals Single-Sided Mechanism PDT8000
XT trekking SPDs are designed for recreational riders who commute and tour This XT trekking pedal combines SPD mechanism on one side and a stable...
prodImage
£85.11
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking pedals, single-sided mechanism PDT8000
Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking pedals, single-sided mechanism, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£89.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano XT PD-T8000 SPD / Flat (Dual Platform) MTB / Trekking Pedals, Inc Cleats
Shimano XT PD-T8000 SPD / Flat (Dual Platform) MTB / Trekking Pedals, Inc Cleats, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.16
Shipping: Free
Shimano T8000 Trekking SPD Pedals PD-T8000
Shimano T8000 Trekking SPD Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking pedals, single-sided mechanism
Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking pedals, single-sided mechanism, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£98.87
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking Pedals, Single-Sided Mechanism Blk 9/16Inch PDT8000
Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking Pedals, Single-Sided Mechanism Blk 9/16Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£99.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking Pedals, Single-Sided Mechanism Blk 9/16Inch PDT8000
Shimano PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD Trekking Pedals, Single-Sided Mechanism Blk 9/16Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£99.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD 9/16 inches Trekking Pedals in Black
Shimano Pedals PD-T8000 XT MTB SPD 9/16 inches Trekking Pedals in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£99.99
£104.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Usage: City / Trekking
Reflectors
Pedal body: Aluminum
Weight per pair: 392 g

Price History

1M
Shimano PD-T8000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
SRAM PG-1130 cassette (00.2418.052.004)
£76.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP4-L
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ritchey WCS Rizer
£76.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-T8000
biketart*
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.11
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£89.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel