Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
from £74.95to £124.9914 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Bicycle pedals
• Trigger hardness adjustable
• Mechanism sealed
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 438 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120 XT Trail Wide SPD Pedals
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120 XT Trail Wide SPD Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
PD-M8120 XT Pedal in Aluminium Black SPD with SM-SH51 PDM8120/FBA
Strong, durable chrome-molly spindle with 8 mm hex wrench mount International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Allows seamless maneuvering over rough terrain and obstacles with swing and rhythm Guaranteed long driving fun Lower platform height for pedaling stability Robust retention claws provide smooth engagement and release The cage protects the binding from bumps and impacts
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT Trail Wide Pedals Mountain Bike PD-M8120 SPD Clipless Genuine
Shimano XT Trail Wide Pedals Mountain Bike PD-M8120 SPD Clipless Genuine, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
PD-M8120 XT Pedal in Aluminium Black SPD with SM-SH51 PDM8120/FBA
Strong, durable chrome-molly spindle with 8 mm hex wrench mount International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Allows seamless maneuvering over rough terrain and obstacles with swing and rhythm Guaranteed long driving fun Lower platform height for pedaling stability Robust retention claws provide smooth engagement and release The cage protects the binding from bumps and impacts
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SPD Clipless Bike Pedals PD-M8120 XT Trail Wide Pair
Shimano SPD Clipless Bike Pedals PD-M8120 XT Trail Wide Pair, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M8120 Deore XT MTB SPD Clipless Trail Pedals (lncludes SH51 Cleats)
Shimano PD-M8120 Deore XT MTB SPD Clipless Trail Pedals (lncludes SH51 Cleats), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M8120 Deore XT trail wide SPD bike pedal PDM8120
Shimano PD-M8120 Deore XT trail wide SPD bike pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Shimano PD-M8120 Deore XT Trail Wide SPD Pedal PDM8120
Shimano PD-M8120 Deore XT Trail Wide SPD Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8120 SPD Trail Pedals Black Cycling Lightweight Road Bike Ride Pedal PD-M8120
Shimano XT M8120 SPD Trail Pedals Black Cycling Lightweight Road Bike Ride Pedal, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT M8120 Deore Clipless SPD Pedals with Cleats, Black / Silver (SM-SH51) PD-M8120
Shimano XT M8120 Deore Clipless SPD Pedals with Cleats, Black / Silver (SM-SH51), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Bicycle Cycle PD-M8120 Deore Xt Trail Wide Spd Pedal Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDM8120
Shimano Bicycle Cycle PD-M8120 Deore Xt Trail Wide Spd Pedal Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£117.46
Shipping: Free
Shimano XT PD-M8120 Trail Wide SPD Pedals
Shimano XT PD-M8120 Trail Wide SPD Pedals, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Cycle Bicycle PD-M8120 Deore Xt Trail Wide Spd Pedal Black - 9 / 16 Inch PDM8120
Shimano Cycle Bicycle PD-M8120 Deore Xt Trail Wide Spd Pedal Black - 9 / 16 Inch, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£122.02
Shipping: Free
Shimano Pedals XT PD-M8120 Trail Wide SPD 9/16 Inches Pedals in Black
Shimano Pedals XT PD-M8120 Trail Wide SPD 9/16 Inches Pedals in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£124.99
£129.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional information
Trigger hardness adjustable
Mechanism sealed
Material
Aluminum
Weight
438 g

Price History

1M
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ergon GP4-L
£57.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MT7
£74.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
biketart*
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£87.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel