Magura MT7

Manufacturer: Magura
Magura MT7
from £74.69to £218.0211 offersManufacturer: Magura
• Disc brake
• Ergonomic 2-finger brake lever
• Lever reach and pressure point adjustable
• 4-piston brake caliper with banjo
• Compatible with Magura Storm and Storm SL rotors
• Brake system with compensation reservoir
• Pad adjustment: Automatic
• Centerlock compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Magura MT7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noah And Theo N&T Disc Brake Pads compatible with Magura MT7 Danny Macaskill Edition Screw NT-BP028/MAGURAMT7DANNY/ALLSCREW
N&T Disc Brake Pads compatible with Magura MT7 Danny Macaskill Edition Screw, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Magura MT7 Brake Caliper Including Genuine Magura Brake Pads Fits MT5
Magura MT7 Brake Caliper Including Genuine Magura Brake Pads Fits MT5, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Magura MT7 Brake Caliper Mystic Grey B06Y23MFD9
Brake calliper MT7, mystic grey, trim neon yellow, rotating cable connection, with brake pads, from MJ2015 (pack of 1) Rotatable cable connection With brake pads Mj2015 onwards
prodImage
£152.87
Shipping: Free
Magura MT7 Brake Caliper Mystic Grey 2701236
Brake Pliers MT7 Four Pistons Mystic Grey Bezel Neon Yellow Rotating Cable Connection with Brake Pads from MJ2015 Box contents: 1 piece.
prodImage
£218.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum
CHIBITE Aluminum Alloy Brakes Lever Suitable for Magura Mt8 Mt7 Mt6 Mt5 Mt4 Alum, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ergonomic 2-finger brake lever
Lever reach and pressure point adjustable
4-piston brake caliper with banjo
Compatible with Magura Storm and Storm SL rotors
Brake system with compensation reservoir
Pad adjustment: Automatic
Centerlock compatible
Rotor diameter: front 203, 180 mm; rear 203 mm, 160 mm
Brake hose: Magura Disc Tube
Brake hose connection caliper: RHR - Rotatable hose routing
Brake pads: Organic 9.1 Performance, 8.1 Performance
Grip reach adjustment
OPD
BAT
Two-piece brake lever clamp
Flip flop brake lever
MagnetiXchange
Material
Aluminum
Weight
375 g

Price History

1M
Magura MT7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Magura

Magura MT7 Pro
£167.99
Magura MT7 ProCompare 7 Prices
Magura MT5
£30.77
Magura MT5Compare 9 Prices
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT5e
£74.69
Magura MT5eCompare 9 Prices
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)
£17.57
Magura 9.P Brake Pad (2701627)Compare 4 Prices
Magura MT8 Pro
£105.49
Magura MT8 ProCompare 6 Prices
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)Compare 2 Prices
Magura Brake Pad Gustav M
£10.99
Magura Brake Pad Gustav MCompare 4 Prices
Magura Service Kit Rim Brakes
£42.54
Magura Service Kit Rim BrakesCompare 1 Prices
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore XT RD-M8130-SGS (IRDM8130SGS)
£74.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cube All Mountain Pedal
£70.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX CS-M7000 (I-CSM7000146)
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP5-L BioCork
£77.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8120
£74.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Avid BB7
£74.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore XT PD-M8100
£75.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore M6100 (EM61001JRRXRA170)
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magura MT7
noahandtheocouk
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
trials.outlet
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£152.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel