Race Face Ride XC Stem

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Ride XC Stem
from £22.41to £40.7611 offersManufacturer: Race Face
• Forebuilding
• Height adjustable: No
• Handlebar clamp: 31.8 mm
• Stem angle: 6°
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: L110 Millimetre
• Weight: 175 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Ride XC Stem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RaceFace RF ST12RX31.8100X6BLK Ride Stem - Black, Size 31.8/100 x 6 B005Z4DFLW
Good value entry level stem with high end looks Forged and shot peened 6061 aluminium, 4 bolt clamp Machined face plate logo
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
Raceface Men's ST12RX31.860X6BLK Ride Stem, Black, Size 31.8/60 x 6, 60mm B005Z4AXSU
Good value entry level stem with high end looks Forged and shot peened 6061 aluminium, 4 bolt clamp Machined face plate logo Forged & shot peened from 6061 aluminum for high strength & fatigue resistance at a reasonable weight
prodImage
£26.63
£33.79
Shipping: £7.16
with shipping: £7.16
RaceFace RF ST12RX31.890X6BLK Ride Stem - Black, Size 31.8/90 x 6 7451088
Good value entry level stem with high end looks Forged and shot peened 6061 aluminium, 4 bolt clamp Machined face plate logo
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Ride - 31.8mm - MTB Handlebar Stem ST12RX318100X6BLK
Race Face Ride - 31.8mm - MTB Handlebar Stem, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Ride - 31.8mm - MTB Handlebar Stem ST12RX31860X6BLK
Race Face Ride - 31.8mm - MTB Handlebar Stem, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Race Face Ride Stem 100x6 ST12RX31-8100X6BLK
Race Face Ride Stem 100x6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
RaceFace RF ST12RX31.870X6BLK Ride Stem - Black, Size 31.8/70 x 6 7451087
Good value entry level stem with high end looks Forged and shot peened 6061 aluminium, 4 bolt clamp Machined face plate logo
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Stem Race Face Ride XC Stem (31.8) 90 x 6 Black ST12RX31.890X6BLK
Stem Race Face Ride XC Stem (31.8) 90 x 6 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£36.00
£38.25
Shipping: £2.25
with shipping: £2.25
Race Face Ride 31.8 MM Alloy Stem Black - 60 X 6 ST12RX31-860X6BLK
Race Face Ride 31.8 MM Alloy Stem Black - 60 X 6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
Race Face Ride 31.8 MM Alloy Stem Black - 60 X 6 ST12RX31-860X6BLK
Race Face Ride 31.8 MM Alloy Stem Black - 60 X 6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Stems
prodImage
£39.24
Shipping: Free
Race Face Ride Stem 70x6 ST12RX31-870X6BLK
Race Face Ride Stem 70x6, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height adjustable: No
Handlebar clamp: 31.8 mm
Stem angle: 6°
Dimensions
L110 Millimetre
Material
Aluminum
Weight
175 g

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Ride XC Stem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 15 Prices
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mmCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
XLC PD-S01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
prodImage
£22.41
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: £7.16
TradeINN
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel