Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm

• Handlebar
• Rise: 10 mm
• Handlebar clamp: 35 mm
• Material: Carbon
• Dimensions: W800 mm
• Weight: 215 g
Show all product details
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
Product Details
Additional information
Rise: 10 mm
Handlebar clamp: 35 mm
Dimensions
W800 mm
Material
Carbon
Weight
215 g

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.59
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mm
£47.26
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 4 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£21.95
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Race Face Indy ShortCompare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.62
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£17.29
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 8 Prices
Race Face Next R 35 - 10 / 800 mm
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel