Race Face Lock-On Grip

Manufacturer: Race Face
Race Face Lock-On Grip
from £23.571 offerManufacturer: Race Face
• Handlebar horns
• Material: aluminum
• Lock-On Grip System compatible
• Material with two different densities
• Moto-style grips
• Weight: 92 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Race Face Lock-On Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Chester Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip 31/34mm New 948-00-001-04
Race Face Chester Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip 31/34mm New, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£23.57
£26.52
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Product Details
Additional information
Material: aluminum
Lock-On Grip System compatible
Material with two different densities
Moto-style grips
Weight: 92 g

Price History

1M
Race Face Lock-On Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£34.86
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 14 Prices
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mm
£78.04
Race Face Atlas 35 x 35 x 820 mmCompare 7 Prices
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Race Face Love Handle GripCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£69.95
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 5 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Charge knee pad
£30.31
Race Face Charge knee padCompare 6 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mmCompare 19 Prices
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.41
Race Face Ride XC StemCompare 12 Prices
Race Face Next SL seatpost
£133.49
Race Face Next SL seatpostCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sunday Color
£28.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£27.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-32
£22.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Race Face Lock-On Grip
gripandpedal
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel