Odyssey Monolever

Price History
• Brake lever
• 2-finger lever
• Handlebar tube diameter: 22.2 mm
• Folding hinge
• System Compatibility: universal
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Odyssey Monolever
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Odyssey BMX Monolever Brake Lever Black Left B264BK
Odyssey BMX Monolever Brake Lever Black Left, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£23.99
£28.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
ODYSSEY BMX Levers Monolever Trigger C6569Bla
ODYSSEY BMX Levers Monolever Trigger, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
ODI Odyssey B-266-BK Brake Lever Monolever Medium Black 19024307
Intended use: BMX Brake Type: V-Brake Model: 134625
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
ODI Odyssey Brake Lever Monolever Brake Lever Medium Black Ref B 265 cm Black 19024308
Designed with the most popular lever feel in mind. Minimalist hinged clamp with smooth underside. Designed to run on bend or flat. Three different lever shape. Replaceable hardware to eliminate stripping the clamp.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2-finger lever
Handlebar tube diameter: 22.2 mm
Folding hinge
Material
Aluminum
Properties
System Compatibility:universal

Price History

1M 3M
Odyssey Monolever
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Smooth action and great look
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/03/2022
|
Installed this lever because I upgraded to the Evo 2.5 and I wanted a clean look. I love the design and functionality.
Excellent brake lever!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/01/2022
|
Well made brake lever and the seller got it to me quickly.
Good bmx brake lever
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/12/2019
|
I love this brake lever it has served me well on my bmx and it is designed really nicely and I love it. It is a really good brake lever for bmx
Quality lever. Buy it.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/10/2019
|
The stock one that comes on your bike is pot metal.... get this lever and you won’t ha e to buy one for a long while.... also- they makes it super easy to dial in Odyssey systems.... especially if you run the Springfield and...View More the quick slic adjustable cable from odyssey ....View Less
Easy upgrade!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/08/2019
|
Clamp design installs easily. Adjustment screw is way more durable than the stock lever that came on my bike. Smooth operation.
With reviews from

Odyssey Monolever Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£23.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cannondale Eileen 3
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory
£23.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£23.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muc-Off Tubeless Valve V2 44 mm - silver
£23.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odyssey Monolever
alans-wigan
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £4.99
customriders
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel