Ergon GE1 Evo Slim

Manufacturer: Ergon
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
from £17.95to £123.6044 offersManufacturer: Ergon
• Bicycle handlebar grip
• Diameter: 30 mm
• Material: Aluminum, Rubber
• Dimensions: W130 mm
• Weight: 95 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

44 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Juicy, Orange B082497PBQ
Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 95g pair
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ergon GE1 Evo Mountain Bike Grips Yellow Grip Cycling MTB 42411255
Ergon GE1 Evo Mountain Bike Grips Yellow Grip Cycling MTB, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Yellow Mellow EG-42411255-Slim
Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 95g pair
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Midsummer Blue B08247WQ8S
Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 95g pair
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips 42411555
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Grips, Black, Slim FBAc_tribe_1432
The GE1 Evo offers a precise gripping control due to its ergonomic shape and texture layout This allows the rider to conserve energy that is normally wasted with a greater gripping force on a non ergonomic grip Slimmer Diameter suits person with glove size Small/Medium Carbon friendly CNC Aluminium clamps Weight 95g (pair)
prodImage
£29.52
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Deep Moss EG-42411655
Features Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity,
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Evo Slim Black 42411055
...
prodImage
£53.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Yellow Mellow EG-42411255-Slim
Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 95g pair
prodImage
£28.05
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Sand Storm B082494WFD
Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip Ideal for MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain Cold Forged CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter 30mm Weight 95g pair
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips EG42411055
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips EG-424110
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips 42411255
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips 42411455
Ergon GE1 EVO - Lock on Grips, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Grips, Black, Slim B0762L184W
The GE1 Evo offers a precise gripping control due to its ergonomic shape and texture layout This allows the rider to conserve energy that is normally wasted with a greater gripping force on a non ergonomic grip Slimmer Diameter suits person with glove size Small/Medium Carbon friendly CNC Aluminium clamps Weight 95g (pair)
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Evo Grips - Lock-On Design Keeps Grips Firmly In Place - Slim EG-42411055
Ergon GE1 Evo Grips - Lock-On Design Keeps Grips Firmly In Place - Slim, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip EG42411055
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.39
£32.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip 42411555
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.39
£32.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip 42411255
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.39
£32.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.39
£32.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip 42411355
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.39
£32.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.39
£32.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip 42411455
Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.39
£32.34
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GE1 Grips, Black, Slim FBA_tribe_1432
The GE1 Evo offers a precise gripping control due to its ergonomic shape and texture layout This allows the rider to conserve energy that is normally wasted with a greater gripping force on a non ergonomic grip Slimmer Diameter suits person with glove size Small/Medium Carbon friendly CNC Aluminium clamps Weight 95g (pair)
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Evo Black Mountain Bike Handlebar Grips - Black EG42411055
Ergon GE1 Evo Black Mountain Bike Handlebar Grips - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim Saddle Red EG-42411355
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim Saddle Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Juicy Orange ‎42411455
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Juicy Orange, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Midsummer Blue
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Midsummer Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Yellow Mellow ‎EG-42411255
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Yellow Mellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Risky Red ‎42411355
Ergon Grips Ge1 Evo-Slim Risky Red, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 30 mm
Dimensions
W130 mm
Material
Aluminum, Rubber
Weight
95 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 39 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 29 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£17.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009132)
£17.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
startfitness-outlet
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Start Fitness
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel