BBS RoadStop Cartridge

Manufacturer: BBB
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
from £19.99to £25.997 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Brake pads
• Set of 4 brake pads for racing bikes
• Medium-hard rubber compound
• Cleans the rim
• Prevents squealing noises
• Replaceable pads
• Suitable for Campagnolo
• Color: Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling RoadStop Rim Brake Pads Cartridge Shimano And SRAM Compatible Optimum Gripping Power Minimal Wear Black BBS-02 B000VT0ER4
CARTRIDGE TYPE: The brake pad itself is replaceable. COMPATIBILITY: These bike brake pads are compatible with Shimano and SRAM brake systems. OPTIMUM GRIPPING POWER: The special compound of the brake pads have a great gripping power. Especially in dry weather. SUSTAINABLE: Minimal wear brake pads. INSIDE THE BOX: 2 pair of bike brake pads (4 blocks in total).
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BBB Roadstop Road Bike Cartridge Brake Pads - BBS-02 - Black
BBB Roadstop Road Bike Cartridge Brake Pads - BBS-02 - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB BBS-02 Road Stop Compatible Shimano Cartridge Brake Pads Black 2905730211
BBB BBS-02 Road Stop Compatible Shimano Cartridge Brake Pads Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.43 / Unit
More offers
BBB RoadStop Shimano Cartridge Brake Pads in Black 2905730211
BBB RoadStop Shimano Cartridge Brake Pads in Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
BBB Bremsschuhe Rennrad RoadStop BBS-02 Black ‎BBS-02
BBB Bremsschuhe Rennrad RoadStop BBS-02 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£24.40
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadStop Shimano SRAM Cartridge Road Bike Brake Block Set 2x Pairs - Black BBS-02
BBB RoadStop Shimano SRAM Cartridge Road Bike Brake Block Set 2x Pairs - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadStop Cartridge Road Bike Rim Brake Pads Black BBS-02 2905730211
BBB RoadStop Cartridge Road Bike Rim Brake Pads Black BBS-02, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Pads
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set of 4 brake pads for racing bikes
Medium-hard rubber compound
Cleans the rim
Prevents squealing noises
Replaceable pads
Suitable for Campagnolo
Color: Black

Price History

1M 3M
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BBB

BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55
£25.54
BBB ProfiConnect BTL-55Compare 6 Prices
BBB Hawk
£30.29
BBB HawkCompare 4 Prices
BBB Winter glove allround
£25.99
BBB Winter glove allroundCompare 1 Prices
BBB PowerLed BLS-24
£27.26
BBB PowerLed BLS-24Compare 1 Prices
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13RCompare 3 Prices
BBB Winter glove Coldshield
£36.22
BBB Winter glove ColdshieldCompare 3 Prices
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
BBB BSD-13Compare 6 Prices
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16Compare 3 Prices
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
BBB Mountain High BPD-32Compare 9 Prices
BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
BBB LightCurved BBE-18Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM GX Eagle Chain (00.2518.030.011)
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Tourney TX RD-TX800 (E-RDTX800SGSL)
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Defender M1 + M2
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BR-T610
£19.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM PC-1130
£20.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Shimano E-Thru AX-MT500 (E-AXMT50014812)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBS RoadStop Cartridge
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
highonbikes
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
laxzo
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.43 / Unit
cyclomonster
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel