Ergon GS1 Evo S

Manufacturer: Ergon
• Handlebar grip
• Weight: 160 g (Small) / 180 g (Large)
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.74
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon GS1-S Evo Bicycle Grips, Small, Midnight Blue B08H5TSQK9
It’s sporty, modern and feels incredibly good: Optimized shape for enhanced gripping positions whether in the saddle for fast touring or out of the saddle for fitness riding. The GS1 Evo redefines comfortable riding fun – without aching hands, without numb fingers, without any stress. APPLICATION RANGE: Touring, Fitness, E-Bike, SUV, MTB-Touring Made in Germany - design, development and manufacturing Effectively reduces hand discomfort for athletic fitness riding Three gripping zones - finger, palm and thumb - provide full control and increased safety Ergonomic shape and rubber firmness optimized for athletic fitness riding and touring Protects against overbending of the wrist and possible carpal tunnel syndrome Weight 160 g (S)
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Ergon GS1-S Evo Bicycle Grips, Small, Moondust Grey FBAc_tribe_11851
It’s sporty, modern and feels incredibly good: Optimized shape for enhanced gripping positions whether in the saddle for fast touring or out of the saddle for fitness riding. The GS1 Evo redefines comfortable riding fun – without aching hands, without numb fingers, without any stress. APPLICATION RANGE: Touring, Fitness, E-Bike, SUV, MTB-Touring Made in Germany - design, development and manufacturing Effectively reduces hand discomfort for athletic fitness riding Three gripping zones - finger, palm and thumb - provide full control and increased safety Ergonomic shape and rubber firmness optimized for athletic fitness riding and touring Protects against overbending of the wrist and possible carpal tunnel syndrome Weight 160 g (S)
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Ergon GS1-S Evo Bicycle Grips, Small, Chilly Red EXEG-42419015
It’s sporty, modern and feels incredibly good: Optimized shape for enhanced gripping positions whether in the saddle for fast touring or out of the saddle for fitness riding. The GS1 Evo redefines comfortable riding fun – without aching hands, without numb fingers, without any stress. APPLICATION RANGE: Touring, Fitness, E-Bike, SUV, MTB-Touring Made in Germany - design, development and manufacturing Effectively reduces hand discomfort for athletic fitness riding Three gripping zones - finger, palm and thumb - provide full control and increased safety Ergonomic shape and rubber firmness optimized for athletic fitness riding and touring Protects against overbending of the wrist and possible carpal tunnel syndrome Weight 160 g (S)
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
Ergon GS1 Evo Handlebar Grips, Small, Black HBGERG0118
Effectively reduces hand discomfort for athletic fitness riding. Size Small for glove size 6.5"- 8.5" or larger (S/M) Three gripping zones - finger, palm and thumb - provide full control and increased safety Ergonomic shape and rubber firmness optimized for athletic fitness riding and touring Protects against overbending of the wrist and possible carpal tunnel syndrome Weight 180g per pair
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
ERGON GS1-S Evo Bicycle Grips, Small, Chilly Red EG-42419015
Features ...
prodImage
£50.68
Shipping: Free
ERGON GS1-S Evo Bicycle Grips, Small, Midnight Blue EG-42418015
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergon GS1-S Evo Bicycle Grips, Small, Moondust Grey FBAc_tribe_11851
It’s sporty, modern and feels incredibly good: Optimized shape for enhanced gripping positions whether in the saddle for fast touring or out of the saddle for fitness riding. The GS1 Evo redefines comfortable riding fun – without aching hands, without numb fingers, without any stress. APPLICATION RANGE: Touring, Fitness, E-Bike, SUV, MTB-Touring Made in Germany - design, development and manufacturing Effectively reduces hand discomfort for athletic fitness riding Three gripping zones - finger, palm and thumb - provide full control and increased safety Ergonomic shape and rubber firmness optimized for athletic fitness riding and touring Protects against overbending of the wrist and possible carpal tunnel syndrome Weight 160 g (S)
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon GS1 Evo Handlebar Grips, Small, Black B0CDHJLMG9
Effectively reduces hand discomfort for athletic fitness riding. Size Small for glove size 6.5"- 8.5" or larger (S/M) Three gripping zones - finger, palm and thumb - provide full control and increased safety Ergonomic shape and rubber firmness optimized for athletic fitness riding and touring Protects against overbending of the wrist and possible carpal tunnel syndrome Weight 180g per pair
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Ergon GS1 Evo Handlebar Grips, Small, Black HBGERG0118
Effectively reduces hand discomfort for athletic fitness riding. Size Small for glove size 6.5"- 8.5" or larger (S/M) Three gripping zones - finger, palm and thumb - provide full control and increased safety Ergonomic shape and rubber firmness optimized for athletic fitness riding and touring Protects against overbending of the wrist and possible carpal tunnel syndrome Weight 180g per pair
prodImage
£34.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handlebar grip
Weight: 160 g (Small) / 180 g (Large)

Price History

1M
Ergon GS1 Evo S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£54.11
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 10 Prices
Ergon GA2 Fat
£13.50
Ergon GA2 FatCompare 12 Prices
Ergon GP4-S
£47.99
Ergon GP4-SCompare 6 Prices
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Ergon GA3 LargeCompare 25 Prices
Ergon GA3 Small
£25.99
Ergon GA3 SmallCompare 40 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£81.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 21 Prices
Ergon GE1 Evo
£28.45
Ergon GE1 EvoCompare 23 Prices
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Ergon GA2Compare 29 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£127.58
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 5 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/L
£68.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men M/LCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano 105 CS-R7000 11-28 (I-CSR700011128)
£27.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
FSA Orbit Equipe
£30.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Slim
£27.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
FSA Orbit ZS
£27.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BB-5500
£27.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Truvativ Bottom Bracket Pressfit-GXP BB92
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avid BB5
£31.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Busch & Müller Line plus Toplight 50 mm
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.64
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.87
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel