SRAM Avid Brake Lever Pair FR-5 (00.5215.018.000)

Price History
• Brake Lever Set
• One/two-finger use
• Fixed translation ratio
• Material: Aluminum
• Weight: 155 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Avid Brake Lever Pair FR-5 (00.5215.018.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Avid 00.5215.018.000 FR-5 Bicycle Brake Lever Set, Satin Black, One Pair B001OI0BL0
AVID MANETA FRENO PAR FR5 SATIN BLK, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: AVID
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Avid FR-5 - Mountain Bike / MTB Brake Levers - Black
Avid FR-5 - Mountain Bike / MTB Brake Levers - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£19.00
£22.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Avid 00.5215.018.000 FR-5 Bicycle Brake Lever Set, Satin Black, One Pair AV501800
AVID MANETA FRENO PAR FR5 SATIN BLK, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: AVID
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
One/two-finger use
Fixed translation ratio
Material
Aluminum
Weight
155 g

Price History

1M 3M
SRAM Avid Brake Lever Pair FR-5 (00.5215.018.000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak Defender M1
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Magura 7.P Brake Pad (2701625)
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LH Thomson Elite X4
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£19.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£18.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£17.80
Compare Prices
17 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£18.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Avid Brake Lever Pair FR-5 (00.5215.018.000)
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
highonbikes
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel